:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of THELIFEEROTIC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1985

ICGID: KA-85GU

AKA: Kia

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-32 / ~81-61-81

Height: 5'4 / ~1.63

Hair Color: red

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, jackass, Mister 0, Rock Hard, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Ethereal
19 November 2014
Ethereal
Kia A
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Ethereal
3 January 2012
Ethereal
Kia A
121 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Sculpt
8 October 2010
Sculpt
Kia A
148 images

METART
Presenting Kia
5 June 2010
Presenting Kia
Kia A
129 images

METART

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z