:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of DOMAI
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1986

ICGID: KD-86RC

AKA: Abelia,Gina,Olexa,Olga

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 34-24-35 / 87-60-89

Height: 166

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Kostya, slmgr, Dragonfly, PCHCMan, penteracto

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
PEACHY FORUMINDEXXX
     
The Days Catch
7 September 2015
The Days Catch
Kira D
64 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Leopard Den 3
3 August 2015
Leopard Den 3
Kira D
42 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Playing Pool 2
6 July 2015
Playing Pool 2
Kira D
34 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Playing Pool 1
28 June 2015
Playing Pool 1
Kira D
35 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 3
4 May 2015
Set 3
Kira D
62 images

DOMAI
Set 2
20 April 2015
Set 2
Kira D
44 images

DOMAI
Leopard Den 2
23 March 2015
Leopard Den 2
Kira D
45 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Leopard Den 1
15 March 2015
Leopard Den 1
Kira D
50 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 1
3 March 2015
Set 1
Kira D
45 images

DOMAI
Set 4
25 June 2013
Set 4
Kira D
57 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 6
14 June 2013
Set 6
Kira D
72 images

DOMAI
Etimo
24 November 2012
Etimo
Kira D
127 images

METART
Set 5
26 October 2012
Set 5
Kira D
91 images

DOMAI
Set 3
16 December 2011
Set 3
Kira D
105 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
16 September 2011
Set 2
Kira D
60 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 4
11 August 2011
Set 4
Kira D
71 images

DOMAI
Set 1
20 July 2011
Set 1
Kira D
98 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 3
21 March 2011
Set 3
Kira D
96 images

DOMAI
Edialia
20 January 2010
Edialia
Kira D
120 images

METART
Softly
5 July 2009
Softly
Kira D
119 images

METART
Set 2
15 May 2009
Set 2
Kira D
50 images

DOMAI
Set 1
26 August 2008
Set 1
Kira D
56 images

DOMAI
Aqua
18 June 2008
Aqua
Kira D
101 images
BODYINMIND
Gipsy Queen
28 February 2008
Gipsy Queen
Kira D
80 images

FEMJOY
Bonjour
27 December 2007
Bonjour
Kira D
74 images

FEMJOY
Corrida
1 December 2007
Corrida
Kira D
88 images

FEMJOY
Baisers
17 November 2007
Baisers
Julia B
Kira D
152 images

METART
Linosa (<b>note:</b> wrong model name & photograper on cover)
11 October 2007
Linosa (note: wrong model name & photograper on cover)
Kira D
120 images

METART
Presenting Kira
14 September 2007
Presenting Kira
Kira D
106 images

METART
South
7 September 2007
South
Kira D
119 images
JUSTTEENSITE

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z