:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

ICGID: KF-889J

AKA: Aria,Tabatha Fey

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 33-23-35 / 83-58-88

Height: 5'7 / 1.70

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Midwest Davey, FireGhost, WabiSabi

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
METART
     
Kristina
11 March 2006
Kristina
Kristina F
129 images
METART
Kristina F
18MAGAZINE
Kristina F
18MAGAZINE

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
METART

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z