:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PLEASURE-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-04-1985

ICGID: KX-85F9

AKA: Alice,Aliceia,Allison,Anne,Cindy,Gabriella,Julia,Juliana,Juliya,Krista,Kristina,Marina,Pusia,Stella,Susan,Tamara,Tira,Ulia,Wendie,Wendy,Yulia Kholodenko,Yulya,Yulya Pussy

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 36C/80C, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 168

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right arm (2 Dolphins), pussy (Dolphin)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, MetMonk, Papa G, Erno, RASDARK, deadip, polab, sernic, sariusz, archivist

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
   

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Anal
25 January 2008
Anal
Kristine
Fritz Ryan
FRITZRYAN
Loving It
11 December 2007
Loving It
Kristine
Fritz Ryan

FRITZRYAN
Gagging
8 November 2007
Gagging
Kristine
Fritz Ryan
FRITZRYAN
Sexy Like Crazy
2 October 2007
Sexy Like Crazy
Kristine
Fritz Ryan
FRITZRYAN
Elena and Julia
21 September 2007
Elena and Julia
Kristine
Elena
115 images

KARUPSPC
Washing Machine
1 September 2007
issue 223
Washing Machine
Kristine
Peter Janhans
30 images
PETERJANHANS
Washing Machine
1 September 2007
issue 223
Washing Machine
Kristine
Peter Janhans
30
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Bedtime
1 March 2007
issue 181
Bedtime
Kristine
Peter Janhans
76 images
PETERJANHANS
Bedtime
1 March 2007
issue 181
Bedtime
Kristine
Peter Janhans
76
BEAUTIFULNUDE
Elena and Julia
25 February 2007
Elena and Julia
Kristine
Elena
136 images

KARUPSPC
Stella Red
1 December 2006
issue 155
Stella Red
Kristine
Peter Janhans
77 images
PETERJANHANS
Stella Red
1 December 2006
issue 155
Stella Red
Kristine
Peter Janhans
77
BEAUTIFULNUDE
In Nylon
1 August 2006
issue 127
In Nylon
Kristine
Peter Janhans
78 images
PETERJANHANS
In Nylon
1 August 2006
issue 127
In Nylon
Kristine
Peter Janhans
78
BEAUTIFULNUDE
lesbian
21 July 2006
lesbian
Kristine
Lis
67 images

ATKARCHIVES
338bj
12 June 2006
338bj
Kristine
130 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Stella armchair II
1 June 2006
issue 106
Stella armchair II
Kristine
Peter Janhans
36 images
PETERJANHANS
Armchair II
1 June 2006
issue 106
Armchair II
Kristine
Peter Janhans
35
BEAUTIFULNUDE
7743
14 May 2006
7743
Kristine
Lis
170 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
089sb
13 May 2006
089sb
Kristine
100 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Stella by mirror
1 April 2006
issue 88
Stella by mirror
Kristine
Peter Janhans
31 images
PETERJANHANS
7495bj
10 March 2006
7495bj
Kristine
105 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Stella in black hat
1 February 2006
issue 70
Stella in black hat
Kristine
Peter Janhans
38 images
PETERJANHANS
Julia
19 January 2006
Julia
Kristine
117 images

KARUPSPC
7491bj
13 January 2006
7491bj
Kristine
55 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Stella armchair
1 January 2006
issue 59
Stella armchair
Kristine
Peter Janhans
44 images
PETERJANHANS
7493bj
21 December 2005
7493bj
Kira
Kristine
75 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Counter
21 December 2005
Counter
Kristine
80 images

NUBILES
Jeanskirt
19 December 2005
Jeanskirt
Kristine
108 images

NUBILES
Nightie
18 December 2005
Nightie
Kristine
120 images

NUBILES
Action
19 January 2017
Action
Kristine
Denys Defrancesco
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Denys Defrancesco
Action
11 December 2008
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
8 December 2008
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
4 December 2008
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
1 December 2008
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
17 December 2007
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
10 December 2007
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
3 December 2007
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
26 November 2007
Action
Kristine
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Pusya
15 November 2007
Pusya
Kristine
Video
GAG-N-GAPE
Gabriella & Lilliane
25 January 2007
Gabriella & Lilliane
Kristine
Video
TEENDREAMS
Lingerie
22 December 2005
Lingerie
Kristine
Video
NUBILES
Kitchen2
20 December 2005
Kitchen2
Kristine
Video
NUBILES
Kitchen
19 December 2005
Kitchen
Kristine
Video
NUBILES
Bed2
16 December 2005
Bed2
Kristine
Video
NUBILES
Bed
14 December 2005
Bed
Kristine
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 
DP Fanatics #3
DP Fanatics #3
21sextury
Andy Brown
Jessica Moore
Liz Honey
Cory Baby
Kristine
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z