:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SEXVIDEOCASTING
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 31-01-1983

ICGID: KV-838G

AKA: Kristyna

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist:27/69, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'8/1.73

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, hos, WabiSabi, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
6264
18 September 2006
6264
Kristyna V
65 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
The Nymphette is Back!
22 August 2012
The Nymphette is Back!
Kristyna V
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z