:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of SEXY-BABESTV
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 05-04-1982

ICGID: LD-82GT

AKA: Lacey DeVal,Lacey Duvall,Laci,Lacy,Lacy Duval,Pebbles

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired: 2009

Measurements: 34D-21-28

Height: 5' 2 / ~1.57

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right stomach (Butterflies & Flowers), right thigh, right wrist

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
ALBAGALSIAFD
INDEXXX
     
Lacey Duvalle 86 Pictures 2848x4288
10 March 2018
Lacey Duvalle 86 Pictures 2848x4288
Lacey Duvalle
86 images
ERROTICUM
Lacey Duvalle
25 June 2017
Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
105 images
ERROTICUM
#C2511 Lacey Duvalle
25 January 2005
#C2511 Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Suze Randall
32 images
SUZE.NET
#A2511 Lacey Duvalle
9 January 2003
#A2511 Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Suze Randall
40 images
SUZE.NET
#B2511 Lacey Duvalle
5 December 2002
#B2511 Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Suze Randall
28 images
SUZE.NET
#D2511 Lacey Duvalle
7 November 2002
#D2511 Lacey Duvalle
Lacey Duvalle
Suze Randall
25 images
SUZE.NET
Phat Booty Babe
Phat Booty Babe
Lacey Duvalle
SEXY-BABESTV
#2511 Lacey Duvalle Strip Tease
1 July 2005
#2511 Lacey Duvalle Strip Tease
Lacey Duvalle
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z