:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ONLYTEASE COVERS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 01-07-1983

ICGID: LX-00MC

AKA: Lacey Taylor

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 32C-24-32 / ~81-61-81

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Newbie, Chris

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lacey
17 October 2009
Lacey
Lacey
120 images
ONLYTEASE
Lacey
20 July 2009
Lacey
Lacey
118 images
ONLYTEASE
Lacey
6 May 2009
Lacey
Lacey
126 images
ONLYTEASE
Lacey
ONLYTEASE COVERS

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z