:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MPV MODELS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1988

ICGID: LA-0090

AKA: Amalia,Byda,Faith,Gabby,Gala,Gelya

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-34 / ~81-61-86

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Midwest Davey, mig, RASDARK, Hellhammer, Newbie, George, GaryS,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Happy New Year
2 January 2010
Happy New Year
Lada A
84 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Nothing To Say
15 July 2008
Nothing To Say
Lada A
59 images

FEMJOY
White Dahlia
5 May 2008
White Dahlia
Lada A
57 images

FEMJOY
Thinking About You
20 March 2008
Thinking About You
Lada A
76 images

FEMJOY
Weekend Escape
12 February 2008
Weekend Escape
Lada A
55 images

FEMJOY
Happy New Year
1 January 2008
Happy New Year
Lada A
84 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Diccan
8 December 2007
Diccan
Lada A
120 images

METART
Good Morning
7 December 2007
Good Morning
Lada A
54 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Out Of The Wardrobe
16 November 2007
Out Of The Wardrobe
Lada A
51 images

FEMJOY
The Name of the Rose
26 October 2007
The Name of the Rose
Lada A
77 images

FEMJOY
Cena
5 July 2007
Cena
Lada A
88 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Despertar
27 June 2007
Despertar
Lada A
83 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Presenting Lada
18 January 2007
Presenting Lada
Lada A
89 images

METART
Lada A
MPV MODELS
Lada A
MPV MODELS

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z