:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of TEENDREAMS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-05-1983

ICGID: LA-83XH

AKA: Boobs Donna,Daniela,Daniele,Liana,Liana Smiss,Petra,Petra Lovka

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 38F/95, Waist:30/75, Hips:40/102

Height: 165

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Right upper arm (Alien), right hip (dolphin), right ankle (2 dolphins)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Sinner, Deathawk, Liquid, autumnfan,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Gallery #122
31 December 2011
Gallery #122
Liana A
125 images

ATKEXOTICS
529sl
29 July 2009
529sl
Liana A
140 images


DDFBUSTY
Score September 2007
31 August 2007
Score September 2007
Liana A
40 images
SCORELAND
Liana & Shanon
18 July 2007
Liana & Shanon
Liana A
Roses
121 images

TEENDREAMS
Voluptuous May 2007
14 May 2007
Voluptuous May 2007
Liana A
40 images
SCORELAND
5811
2 November 2004
5811
Liana A
135 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
7276bj
24 September 2004
7276bj
Liana A
60 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7276
24 September 2004
7276
Liana A
125 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Busty Cock Rock
23 March 2008
Busty Cock Rock
Liana A
Video
SCORELAND
Rosses & Liana
6 February 2007
Rosses & Liana
Liana A
Roses
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z