:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKPETITES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-12-1981

ICGID: LX-81PX

AKA: Dahlia Sin,Juliet Bardot,Juliette Bardot,Lydia Lee,Olivia Alize

Birthplace: United Kingdom United Kingdom

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 32C-26-35

Height: 155

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Nipples, Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, WabiSabi, Schneewittchen, PaCo

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Toys
9 August 2017
Toys
Lidia
89 images

ATKARCHIVES
Masturbation
2 August 2017
Masturbation
Lidia
121 images

ATKARCHIVES
Nudism
5 July 2017
Nudism
Lidia
117 images

ATKARCHIVES
Masturbation
28 June 2017
Masturbation
Lidia
105 images

ATKARCHIVES
Lesbian
4 March 2017
Lesbian
Lidia
Ashley Jane
111 images

ATKARCHIVES
Lesbian
24 December 2016
Lesbian
Lidia
Ashley Jane
136 images

ATKARCHIVES
nudism
8 October 2016
nudism
Lidia
104 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
25 September 2016
lesbian
Lidia
Ashley Jane
110 images

ATKARCHIVES
Olivia
9 January 2014
Olivia
Lidia
151 images

KARUPSPC
lesbian
18 December 2009
lesbian
Lidia
Krystal Benz
158 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
18 December 2009
lesbian
Marie McCray
Lidia
100 images

ATKPETITES
upskirts and panties
4 November 2009
upskirts and panties
Lidia
103 images

ATKPETITES
watersports
3 November 2009
watersports
Lidia
57 images

ATKPETITES
toys
31 October 2009
toys
Lidia
120 images

ATKPETITES
footfetish
28 October 2009
footfetish
Lidia
110 images

ATKPETITES
nudism
24 October 2009
nudism
Lidia
104 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
18 October 2009
lesbian
Lidia
Krystal Benz
101 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
18 October 2009
lesbian
Lidia
Krystal Benz
94 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
18 October 2009
lesbian
Marie McCray
Lidia
131 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
18 October 2009
lesbian
Marie McCray
Lidia
112 images

ATKPETITES
footfetish
17 October 2009
footfetish
Lidia
Krystal Benz
236 images

ATKPETITES
footfetish
17 October 2009
footfetish
Marie McCray
Lidia
170 images

ATKPETITES
footfetish
17 October 2009
footfetish
Lidia
121 images

ATKPETITES
toys
13 October 2009
toys
Lidia
89 images

ATKPETITES
babes
11 October 2009
babes
Lidia
123 images

ATKPETITES
masturbation
10 October 2009
masturbation
Lidia
121 images

ATKPETITES
nudism
3 October 2009
nudism
Lidia
117 images

ATKPETITES
masturbation
2 October 2009
masturbation
Lidia
105 images

ATKPETITES
lesbian
29 September 2009
lesbian
Lidia
Ashley Jane
125 images

ATKPETITES
action
26 July 2009
action
Lidia
140 images

ATKPETITES
Lesbian
4 January 2010
Lesbian
Marie McCray
Lidia
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
4 January 2010
Lesbian
Marie McCray
Lidia
Pout Productions
Video
ATKPETITES
Pout Productions
Lesbian
24 December 2009
Lesbian
Lidia
Krystal Benz
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
24 December 2009
Lesbian
Lidia
Krystal Benz
Paulie Dee
Video
ATKPETITES
Paulie Dee
Toys
21 December 2009
Toys
Lidia
Krystal Benz
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
21 December 2009
Toys
Lidia
Krystal Benz
Paulie Dee
Video
ATKPETITES
Paulie Dee
Toys
30 November 2009
Toys
Lidia
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
30 November 2009
Toys
Lidia
BMB/Wanton Photography
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
Lesbian
31 August 2009
Lesbian
Lidia
Ashley Jane
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
31 August 2009
Lesbian
Lidia
Ashley Jane
BMB/Wanton Photography
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
#3451 Olivia Alize & Toni DeSergio XXX
4 May 2009
#3451 Olivia Alize & Toni DeSergio XXX
Lidia
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall
#3450 Olivia Alize Virtual Sex
10 April 2009
#3450 Olivia Alize Virtual Sex
Lidia
Suze Randall
Video
SUZE.NET
Suze Randall

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z