:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-09-1990

ICGID: LX-906J

AKA: Barbara,Elina G,Erika,Karen A,Karina,Olya,Yalena

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 32-24-32 / 82-60-81

Height: 5'3 / 1.60

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Inside Left Wrist (letters)

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, WabiSabi, Caeder, MetMonk, Watson, fucht, velcrofist, Steve, soujiro22, Maks, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Beach Relax
26 November 2014
Beach Relax
Karen A
177 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Dirty Girl
6 November 2014
Dirty Girl
Karen A
151 images
AMOUR ANGELS
A Pretty Girl
4 December 2013
A Pretty Girl
Karen A
66 images

FEMJOY
Just Like This
6 November 2013
Just Like This
Karen A
68 images

FEMJOY
Feel Me
27 June 2013
Feel Me
Karen A
73 images

FEMJOY
Closer To The Edge
6 June 2013
Closer To The Edge
Karen A
56 images

FEMJOY
Premiere
21 May 2013
Premiere
Karen A
74 images

FEMJOY
young and hairy
15 May 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
178 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
8 May 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
206 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
1 May 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
132 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
24 April 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
140 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
17 April 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
149 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
10 April 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
150 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
3 April 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
141 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
27 March 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
148 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
20 March 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
183 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
13 March 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
117 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
6 March 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
152 images

ATKPETITES
young and hairy
27 February 2013
young and hairy
Karen A
170 images

ATKPETITES
Vostro
2 December 2012
Vostro
Karen A
118 images

METART
Logio
4 November 2012
Logio
Karen A
118 images

METART
Teen Cuties
10 October 2012
Teen Cuties
Karen A
Rachel Blau
138 images

TEENPORNSTORAGE
Sexuality
17 June 2012
Sexuality
Karen A
104 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Bretels
27 August 2011
Bretels
Karen A
126 images

METMODELS
Bretels
27 August 2011
Bretels
Karen A
126 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Karen
10 June 2011
Presenting Karen
Karen A
83 images

METART
Homemade Porn
13 July 2010
Homemade Porn
Karen A
74 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Crazy Home Sex
31 March 2010
Crazy Home Sex
Karen A
147 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Amateur Teen Porn
16 February 2010
Amateur Teen Porn
Karen A
102 images

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Amateur Sex
6 January 2010
Amateur Sex
Karen A
124 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Toys
26 April 2013
Toys
Karen A
Marco P
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Toys
12 April 2013
Toys
Karen A
Marco P
Video
ATKPETITES
Marco P
Toys
28 March 2013
Toys
Karen A
Roman K
Video
ATKPETITES
Roman K
Masturbation
16 March 2013
Masturbation
Karen A
BMB/Wanton Photography
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
Toys
7 March 2013
Toys
Karen A
BMB/Wanton Photography
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
Amateur
27 February 2013
Amateur
Karen A
BMB/Wanton Photography
Video
ATKPETITES
BMB/Wanton Photography
Teen Cuties
13 October 2012
Teen Cuties
Karen A
Rachel Blau
Video

TEENPORNSTORAGE
Silvis
29 September 2011
Silvis
Karen A
Fenix
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Fenix
Homemade Porn
16 July 2010
Homemade Porn
Karen A
Video
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Crazy Home Sex
3 April 2010
Crazy Home Sex
Karen A
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN
Amateur Teen Porn Video
19 February 2010
Amateur Teen Porn Video
Karen A
Video

EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Amateur Sex Video
9 January 2010
Amateur Sex Video
Karen A
Video

JUSTTEENSPORN

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z