:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY VIDEO
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-12-1980

ICGID: LG-80LH

AKA: Julia K,Liza J,Uliya,Yami

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: 85/58/85

Height: 163 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, windsage, bb, WabiSabi, MMMMMona, Steve, William Wallace

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
PEACHYFORUMINDEXXX
     
Furnace
16 November 2010
Furnace
Liza G
123 images

METMODELS
Furnace
16 November 2010
Furnace
Liza G
123 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Liza
25 August 2008
Presenting Liza
Olga K
Liza G
136 images

METART
Beaming
15 May 2008
Beaming
Liza G
65 images

FEMJOY
2 in 1
25 April 2008
2 in 1
Lucy B
Liza G
68 images

FEMJOY
New Model - Maritime
27 February 2008
New Model - Maritime
Liza G
86 images

FEMJOY
Xmas with Uliya
1 December 2005
Xmas with Uliya
Liza G
Sergey Goncharov
GIRLSINNATURE
Julia and Vika
1 December 2005
Julia and Vika
Vika Z
Liza G
Sergey Goncharov
GIRLSINNATURE

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z