:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-10-1987

ICGID: LB-87ZE

AKA: Lolita,Lolly,Lolly A,Nora,Norma

Birthplace: Hungary Hungary

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 32B-25-36 / ~81-64-91

Height: 165

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Left arm

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, jackass, Erno, Beru13, ZeNude

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Lolly & Jazmin Rouge
16 March 2009
Lolly & Jazmin Rouge
Jasmine Rouge
Lolly Blond
Viv Thomas
73 images
VIVTHOMAS
Set #1
2 March 2009
Set #1
Jasmine Rouge
Lolly Blond
165 images
PIER999
Tequila
10 October 2008
Tequila
Jasmine Rouge
Lolly Blond
211 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Jazmina & Lolly
8 October 2008
Jazmina & Lolly
Jasmine Rouge
Lolly Blond
436 images

TEENDREAMS
492bj
2 May 2008
492bj
Lolly Blond
130 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
492bj
2 May 2008
492bj
Lolly Blond
130 images + HDV

ONLYBLOWJOB
Other Toys
14 January 2008
Other Toys
Lee Dia
Lolly Blond
135 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Girl on Girl 4 Part 5
19 March 2010
Girl on Girl 4 Part 5
Jasmine Rouge
Lolly Blond
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z