:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of AXELLE PARKER
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 31-12-1979

ICGID: LL-79X2

AKA: Loona,Loona Lux

Birthplace: France France

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 36D/80D, Waist: 25/64, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5'4/1.63

Hair Color: black

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Both breasts, right torso, pubic area, center lower back

Piercings: Navel, left nostril, tongue, clit

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Bantu1,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

Gros Seins
5 April 2013
Gros Seins
Love4Dream
Loona Luxx
Video
AXELLE PARKER
Black Mamba
26 July 2012
Black Mamba
Loona Luxx
Video
AXELLE PARKER
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z