:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FIRST-NUDE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 12-04-1984

ICGID: LB-88C4

AKA: Alana,Angela,Anjela,Anna,Anna D,Aurora,Eva,Ljuba,Luba,Lucy,Lyba,Paige,Tanya,Tia,Tia Sweet

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: 34A-23-35 / 87-59-88

Height: 5'5 / 1.65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Red, Deadip, Schneewittchen, jack, George, Palios, celco74, Andy, PCHCMan, VicRomano, LazyBug, pedro, Fabio, keith100,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
A View
4 December 2016
A View
Luba B
46 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Red Wall
30 July 2016
Red Wall
Luba B
60 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 2
6 January 2016
Set 2
Luba B
47 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
15 December 2015
Set 1
Luba B
41 images

GODDESSNUDES
Eva
5 February 2015
Eva
Luba B
??? images
ERROTICUM
At Home 2
25 July 2014
At Home 2
Luba B
54 images

EROTICBEAUTY
At Home 1
19 July 2014
At Home 1
Luba B
55 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Presenting Luba B
19 March 2014
Presenting Luba B
Luba B
82 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Blondes 147
19 June 2010
Blondes 147
Luba B
41 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Vitalian
12 February 2008
Vitalian
Luba B
44 images

METART
Honey Teen
14 December 2007
Honey Teen
Luba B
76 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Lyba & Horse
1 October 2007
Lyba & Horse
Luba B
82 images
MYLOVELYGIRLS
Luring
12 February 2007
Luring
Luba B
81 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Lucy
12 February 2007
Lucy
Luba B
81 images

TEENDREAMS
Veritas
21 January 2007
Veritas
Luba B
99 images

METART
Massias
13 December 2006
Massias
Yana F
Luba B
75 images

METART
Sagittarius
11 December 2006
Sagittarius
Luba B
79 Photos

METMODELS
Sagittarius
11 December 2006
Sagittarius
Luba B
80 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Honey Luba
7 December 2006
Honey Luba
Luba B
80 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Lucy
7 July 2006
Lucy
Luba B
101 images

TEENDREAMS
Lucy
16 June 2006
Lucy
Luba B
98 images

TEENDREAMS
Lucy
9 June 2006
Lucy
Luba B
89 images

TEENDREAMS
Lucy
2 June 2006
Lucy
Luba B
101 images

TEENDREAMS
Lucy
26 May 2006
Lucy
Luba B
90 images

TEENDREAMS
Solimena
3 April 2006
Solimena
Luba B
63 images

METART
Timida
14 February 2006
Timida
Luba B
59 images

METART
Agora
28 January 2006
Agora
Luba B
79 images

METART
Beach
22 December 2005
Beach
Luba B
98 images

NUBILES
Metaldress
22 December 2005
Metaldress
Luba B
91 images

NUBILES
Greendress
20 December 2005
Greendress
Luba B
70 images

NUBILES
Blackonblack
21 December 2005
Blackonblack
Luba B
Video
NUBILES
White
18 December 2005
White
Luba B
Video
NUBILES
Blackskirt
14 December 2005
Blackskirt
Luba B
Video
NUBILES
Innocent Teens Exposed 1st Time
25 March 2005
Innocent Teens Exposed 1st Time
Luba B
Video
FIRST-NUDE
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z