:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-05-1986

ICGID: LL-86RM

AKA: Luba,Lubov Zaryanskaya,Naida,Natasha Rostova,Olivia,Trixi,Trixie

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34D/75D, Waist:23/58, Hips:36/91

Height: 5'2 / 1.58

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, RASDARK, Papa G, Iskar

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
   

RECENT COMMENTS
     
HC Set
19 December 2007
HC Set
Luba Love
140 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Big Boobed Loving
29 September 2007
Big Boobed Loving
Luba Love
Mischel Channson
155 images + HDV

1BY-DAY
Bunny
12 April 2007
Bunny
Luba Love
154 images

KARUPSPC
7615
9 March 2007
7615
Luba Love
150 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
7616bj
10 May 2006
7616bj
Luba Love
Mischel Channson
85 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7615bj
26 April 2006
7615bj
Luba Love
135 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7613bj
12 April 2006
7613bj
Luba Love
125 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
7621
10 February 2006
7621
Luba Love
165 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Bunny
16 August 2005
Bunny
Luba Love
181 images

KARUPSPC
Bunny
6 July 2005
Bunny
Luba Love
182 images

KARUPSPC
Ljubov
29 January 2015
Ljubov
Luba Love
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Vera wants to be a school teacher
23 December 2011
Vera wants to be a school teacher
Luba Love
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
11 May 2011
Luba Love
Video
ONLYBLOWJOB
Action
13 August 2009
Action
Luba Love
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Action
10 August 2009
Action
Luba Love
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
25 September 2006
Lesbian
Luba Love
Irene
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
18 September 2006
Lesbian
Luba Love
Irene
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z