:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EROTICBEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1993

ICGID: LG-9316

AKA: Selena,Dabby

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: 34/24/35 / 86/62/90

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: PaCo, Hangar, proxy, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
On The Rock
16 July 2015
On The Rock
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
86 images

STUNNING18
White In The Forest
6 July 2015
White In The Forest
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
80 images

STUNNING18
Shying
16 March 2015
Shying
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
87 images

STUNNING18
The Love I Need 2
21 March 2014
The Love I Need 2
Lucy G
50 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Delizia
26 February 2014
Delizia
Lucy G
62 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Marine
16 February 2014
Marine
Lucy G
138 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Waiting For Love
30 January 2014
Waiting For Love
Lucy G
105 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Summer Smile
8 January 2014
Summer Smile
Lucy G
57 images

MPLSTUDIOS
The Love I Need
15 December 2013
The Love I Need
Lucy G
60 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Senorita 2
27 November 2013
Senorita 2
Lucy G
81 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Senorita 1
21 November 2013
Senorita 1
Lucy G
74 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Pink Dress
5 October 2013
Pink Dress
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
138 images

STUNNING18
Darkness
24 September 2013
Darkness
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
93 images
STUNNING18
Bumps
20 September 2013
Bumps
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
123 images

STUNNING18
Corset
22 August 2013
Corset
Lucy G
47 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Rocking Chair
9 August 2013
Rocking Chair
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
116 images

STUNNING18
Miss Congeniality
29 July 2013
Miss Congeniality
Lucy G
61 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Heart & Soul
6 July 2013
Heart & Soul
Lucy G
72 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Library
16 June 2013
Library
Lucy G
Antonio Clemens
122 images

STUNNING18
Let's Get Crazy
8 June 2013
Let's Get Crazy
Lucy G
60 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Watch Me!
21 May 2013
Watch Me!
Lucy G
84 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Presenting Lucy
4 May 2013
Presenting Lucy
Lucy G
129 images

METART

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z