:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 23-02-1982

ICGID: LX-82GE

AKA: Anne,Erin D,Kami,Leona,Luciana,Lucie,Lucie H,Lucie Haluzik,Lucie Haluzikova,Lucie L,Lucilla,Lucy C,Lucy Holland,Maile,Nichole,Nicole,Renee A,Stella Dalmoore,Tamzin,Tamzin A,Tatiane,Victoria Roberts,Yvette

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2001

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-28-30 / ~75B-71-76

Height: 5'5 / ~1,65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: jackass, Bantu1, Wyatt, William, Newbie, Dirk_B, Sheppo, fonti, hos, wolverine, MarcJ, ppippo, Sarah, Miguel, sariusz, shadow93, Huntley H., Liquid, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Three Piece
6 November 2017
Three Piece
Lucy
154 images

ALS SCAN
Luciana
11 July 2014
Luciana
Lucy
Didier Carre
5 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Masturbation 534
11 November 2012
Masturbation 534
Lucy
99 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
The Eye Is Looking At You
15 August 2012
The Eye Is Looking At You
Lucy
Didier Carre
3 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Blondes 221
20 February 2012
Blondes 221
Lucy
44 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Blondes 220
12 February 2012
Blondes 220
Lucy
43 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Kinky Teens 040
29 January 2012
Kinky Teens 040
Lucy
39 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
toys
20 December 2011
toys
Lucy
94 images

ATKARCHIVES
Lucy & Lucie
10 August 2011
Lucy & Lucie
Lucie S
Lucy
126 images

TEENDREAMS
footfetish
7 June 2011
footfetish
Lucy
114 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
20 April 2011
babes
Lucy
85 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
25 September 2009
toys
Lucy
84 images

ATKARCHIVES
Close Ups
1 July 2009
Close Ups
Lucy
Didier Carre
8 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Lucie
3 March 2009
Lucie
Lucy
256 images

TEENDREAMS
lingerie
28 January 2009
lingerie
Lucy
100 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
8 August 2008
toys
Lucy
54 images

ATKARCHIVES
Tamzin
22 June 2008
Tamzin
Lucy
Viv Thomas
46 images
VIVTHOMAS
Standing
16 June 2008
Standing
Lucy
Didier Carre
4 images

GALLERY-CARRE
nudism
4 June 2008
nudism
Lucy
71 images

ATKARCHIVES
Archive Set
20 April 2008
Archive Set
Lucy
145 images + video

1BY-DAY
Archive Set
10 April 2008
Archive Set
Lucy
90 images + video

1BY-DAY
Archive Set
10 March 2008
Archive Set
Lucy
95 images + video

1BY-DAY
Set #4
5 February 2008
Set #4
Lucy
87 images
PIER999
Set #3
29 January 2008
Set #3
Lucy
95 images
PIER999
Archive babe
28 January 2008
Archive babe
Lucy
120 images + video

1BY-DAY
Luciana Inventory
27 February 2007
Luciana Inventory
Lucy
Didier Carre
3 images

GALLERY-CARRE
Poolside
23 February 2007
Poolside
Lucy
140 images
PIER999
Hot Vinyl
4 January 2007
Hot Vinyl
Lucy
109 images
PIER999
#089 - Prague Czech Republic
16 July 2006
#089 - Prague Czech Republic
Lucy
188 images + video

INTHECRACK
Chiaroscuro
21 June 2006
Chiaroscuro
Lucy
Erro
18 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Lucie
18 April 2013
Lucie
Lucy Stevens
Lucy
Donald Byrd
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Donald Byrd
Lucie
1 December 2011
Lucie
Lucy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Masturbation
21 June 2009
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ALSSCAN
Blue Sheets
19 June 2009
Blue Sheets
Lucy
Video
ALS SCAN
Blue Sheets
19 June 2009
Blue Sheets
Lucy
Video
ALS SCAN
Masturbation
7 June 2009
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ALSSCAN
All Angles
7 June 2009
All Angles
Lucy
Video
ALS SCAN
All Angles
7 June 2009
All Angles
Lucy
Video
ALS SCAN
Toys
18 May 2009
Toys
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lucy
28 April 2009
Lucy
Lucy
Video
TEENDREAMS
Masturbation
11 December 2008
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
8 December 2008
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
3 November 2008
Lesbian
Lucy Stevens
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
18 August 2008
Toys
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
28 July 2008
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
21 July 2008
Toys
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
7 July 2008
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
21 October 2007
Toys
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
15 October 2007
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
8 October 2007
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
24 September 2007
Masturbation
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Lesbian
10 January 2006
Lesbian
Lucy Stevens
Lucy
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z