:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1982

ICGID: MB-82R8

AKA: Tacey

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired:

Measurements: 31-23-32 / 80-59-82

Height: 5'4 / 1.62

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Left ankle

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, MetMonk,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
FEMJOYMETART
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXXINDEXXX
     
Catchers in the Rye
7 April 2008
Catchers in the Rye
Mila B
Emelia
101 images

FEMJOY
Saleax
1 April 2008
Saleax
Mila B
84 images

METART
Elekias
27 July 2007
Elekias
Mila B
88 images

METART
Presenting Mila
21 July 2007
Presenting Mila
Mila B
143 images

METART

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
FEMJOYMETART
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z