:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ZEMANI
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-07-1991

ICGID: ZA-91FU

AKA: KIssa,Kissa,Maia,Mila,Mila I

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 84-60-88

Height: 5'8 / 1,73

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Sun around belly button, Right Shoulderblade (Japanese characters which means Angel), inside left & right wrists (?)

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, Midwest Davey, WabiSabi, RASDARK, Midwesterner, p1p, funky2004, Mila I, 8/15, Pepe, Hellhound, PhilD, mj, Charlie1701, doedel, mj1911, cassiel, Paopin, necs, switchlow, Kim67, Han Solo, mrb2112, bean099, Mister 0, Leah Cim, Wicakte, star-man-20, mdees

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Open For Business
2 February 2018
Open For Business
Mila I
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Angel
30 January 2018
Angel
Mila I
129 images
ZEMANI
Tarinez
19 December 2017
Tarinez
Mila I
87 images

METART
Sonica
24 November 2017
Sonica
Mila I
81 images

METART
Retey
27 October 2017
Retey
Mila I
82 images

METART
Barely Legal
23 October 2017
Barely Legal
Mila I
Tony Murano
81 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Barely Legal
23 October 2017
Barely Legal
Mila I
Tony Murano
81 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Coming Out
4 October 2017
Coming Out
Mila I
Arkisi
72 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Lemoa
20 August 2017
Lemoa
Mila I
83 images

METART
Wild
19 August 2017
Wild
Mila I
Arkisi
85 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Linpa
24 July 2017
Linpa
Mila I
83 images

METART
Sueno
20 July 2017
Sueno
Mila I
Arkisi
60 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Taneti
30 June 2017
Taneti
Mila I
81 images

METART
Tarde
24 June 2017
Tarde
Mila I
Arkisi
84 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Anepoll
31 May 2017
Anepoll
Mila I
85 images

METART
Rochita
4 May 2017
Rochita
Mila I
85 images

METART
Narcissistic Beauty
27 April 2017
Narcissistic Beauty
Mila I
Tony Murano
66 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Narcissistic Beauty
27 April 2017
Narcissistic Beauty
Mila I
Tony Murano
66 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Narcissistic Beauty
27 April 2017
Narcissistic Beauty
Mila I
Tony Murano
66 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Bronceado
14 April 2017
Bronceado
Mila I
131 images
ZEMANI
Amysa
8 April 2017
Amysa
Mila I
83 images

METART
Roque
2 April 2017
Roque
Mila I
Arkisi
82 images

ETERNALDESIRE
Sultry White
11 February 2017
Sultry White
Mila I
Tony Murano
73 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Sultry White
11 February 2017
Sultry White
Mila I
Tony Murano
73 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Summer Time 2
27 November 2016
Summer Time 2
Mila I
124 images
ZEMANI
White Glitter
29 October 2016
White Glitter
Mila I
Tony Murano
70 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
White Glitter
29 October 2016
White Glitter
Mila I
Tony Murano
70 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Summer Time
1 September 2016
Summer Time
Mila I
177 images
ZEMANI
Blau
3 August 2016
Blau
Mila I
Rylsky
41 images

RYLSKY ART
Open Desires
19 July 2016
Open Desires
Mila I
Tony Murano
66 images

MY NAKED DOLLS

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z