:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of NUBILES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-07-1988

ICGID: NS-00JI

AKA: Jolana B,Nancy,Natali

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist: 23/58, Hips: 33/84

Height: 173

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Right shin (scorpion), right stomach (star with two lines), above left breast (playboy bunny)

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, arbol01, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Seventeen Special 738
12 October 2013
Seventeen Special 738
Natali Sweets
110 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Set 2
25 May 2012
Set 2
Natali Sweets
102 images
EURONUDES
Fashion shoots
5 April 2012
Fashion shoots
Natali Sweets
47 images

NUBILES
Set 1
26 March 2012
Set 1
Natali Sweets
129 images
EURONUDES
Natali in 3 some
18 January 2012
Natali in 3 some
Natali Sweets
93 images

WELIKETOSUCK
Natali Santa
15 December 2011
Natali Santa
Natali Sweets
148 images

WETANDPUFFY
Skinny 107
28 November 2011
Skinny 107
Natali Sweets
49 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Toe_fetish
10 October 2011
Toe_fetish
Natali Sweets
112 images

NUBILES
Outside_playtime
8 October 2011
Outside_playtime
Natali Sweets
91 images

NUBILES
Glass_toy
6 October 2011
Glass_toy
Natali Sweets
132 images

NUBILES
Counter_spread
4 October 2011
Counter_spread
Natali Sweets
166 images

NUBILES
Photo set 2
Photo set 2
Natali Sweets
102 images
EURONUDES ARCHIVES
Natali in 3Some
18 January 2012
Natali in 3Some
Natali Sweets
Video
WELIKETOSUCK
Natali Santa
20 December 2011
Natali Santa
Natali Sweets
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Natali does her best on her boyfriend
6 November 2011
Natali does her best on her boyfriend
Natali Sweets
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Toefetish
11 October 2011
Toefetish
Natali Sweets
Video
NUBILES
Outsideplaytime
9 October 2011
Outsideplaytime
Natali Sweets
Video
NUBILES
Glasstoy
7 October 2011
Glasstoy
Natali Sweets
Video
NUBILES
Counterspread
5 October 2011
Counterspread
Natali Sweets
Video
NUBILES
Natali gets ready for a fuck
11 September 2011
Natali gets ready for a fuck
Natali Sweets
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z