:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of DIGITALDESIRE
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-04-1972

ICGID: NV-725Z

AKA: Gabi A,Gabriela,Gabriella,Gabriella L,Gabriella Luzova,Gabriella T,Gabriella Tchekan,Gaby,Martina,Nicole,Nikita

Birthplace: Slovakia Slovakia

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired:

Measurements: 34E-27-36 / ~86-69-91

Height: 5'8 / ~1.73

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: FACEBOOK, INSTAGRAM, TWITTER, VK, VK

Page Credits: RASDARK, Papa G, BoobLover, Maxxximus, Newbie, PaCo, sariusz, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
masturbation
18 June 2014
masturbation
Nikita Valentin
46 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
3 June 2014
lingerie
Nikita Valentin
79 images

ATKARCHIVES
Busty
26 June 2013
Busty
Nikita Valentin
128 images

WETANDPUFFY
babes
8 May 2013
babes
Nikita Valentin
115 images

ATKARCHIVES
lesbian
7 November 2012
lesbian
Nikita Valentin
Sabina K
114 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
17 January 2012
toys
Nikita Valentin
95 images

ATKARCHIVES
7 March 2011
Nikita Valentin
Brigham Field
DIGITALDESIRE
50560
19 July 2010
50560
Nikita Valentin
105 images & HDV


DDFBUSTY
50418
17 May 2010
50418
Nikita Valentin
115 images + HDV


DDFBUSTY
76jks
11 April 2010
76jks
Nikita Valentin
20 images
1BY-DAY
50448
22 February 2010
50448
Nikita Valentin
135 images


DDFBUSTY
50447
18 January 2010
50447
Nikita Valentin
105 images + HDV


DDFBUSTY
50420
27 November 2009
50420
Nikita Valentin
95 images + HDV


DDFBUSTY
9331
11 November 2009
9331
Nikita Valentin
Shione Cooper
140 images + HDV


DDFBUSTY
50449h
23 September 2009
50449h
Nikita Valentin
105 images + HDV


HOTLEGSANDFEET
50421
7 September 2009
50421
Nikita Valentin
100 images + HDV


DDFBUSTY
14 August 2009
Nikita Valentin
Brigham Field
DIGITALDESIRE
Red Bra
28 June 2009
Red Bra
Nikita Valentin
142 images
BIGTITSGLAMOUR
Admirable
8 June 2009
Admirable
Nikita Valentin
139 images
BIGTITSGLAMOUR
Goddess
11 April 2009
Goddess
Nikita Valentin
148 images
BIGTITSGLAMOUR
Night Patrol
30 January 2009
Night Patrol
Nikita Valentin
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Marine Attack
31 December 2008
Marine Attack
Nikita Valentin
??? images

ISTRIPPER
50172
5 December 2008
50172
Nikita Valentin
100 images


DDFBUSTY
Forever Young
13 November 2008
Forever Young
Nikita Valentin
??? images

ISTRIPPER
50171
5 November 2008
50171
Nikita Valentin
135 images + HDV

DDFBUSTY
Divine Kiss
3 October 2008
Divine Kiss
Nikita Valentin
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Grayton Beach
12 September 2008
Grayton Beach
Nikita Valentin
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Palm Island
24 July 2008
Palm Island
Nikita Valentin
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Lady
21 June 2008
Lady
Nikita Valentin
Tom Veller
128 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Stairs
5 June 2008
Stairs
Nikita Valentin
Tom Veller
111 images
MYGLAMOURSITE
Busty Nikita
1 July 2013
Busty Nikita
Nikita Valentin
Video
WETANDPUFFY
Gabriella Tchekan - BTS - bike + 2 boys
3 December 2010
Gabriella Tchekan - BTS - bike + 2 boys
Nikita Valentin
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
7513
6 August 2009
7513
Nikita Valentin
Carol Goldnerova
Video

DDFBUSTY
Gabriella Tchekan - hard - billiard + 2 boys
30 March 2009
Gabriella Tchekan - hard - billiard + 2 boys
Nikita Valentin
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Gabriella Tchekan and Dayana Kill - BTS - bed + 2 boys
10 February 2009
Gabriella Tchekan and Dayana Kill - BTS - bed + 2 boys
Nikita Valentin
Dayana Kill
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Gabriella Tchekan casting
1 February 2009
Gabriella Tchekan casting
Nikita Valentin
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Maid to Fuck Extras 7
31 July 2003
Maid to Fuck Extras 7
Nikita Valentin
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Maid to Fuck Extras 6
30 July 2003
Maid to Fuck Extras 6
Nikita Valentin
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
Maid to Fuck Part 2
26 July 2003
Maid to Fuck Part 2
Nikita Valentin
Viv Thomas
Video
VIVTHOMAS VIDEO
Viv Thomas
VIDEO ON DEMAND
www.boundheat.com/...  
Private All Sex #3
Private All Sex #3
Private
Nikita Valentin
Jane Darling
Natasha Storm
Nikki Anderson
Niki Blond
Patricia Diamond
Stella Virgin
Suzan Nielsen
Anita Black
Suzanna Weinold
Private Classics #2 - Madness #1
Private Classics #2 - Madness #1
Private
Nikita Valentin
Judith Fox
Melody Kord
Soray Curiel
Suzan Strong
Claudia Ricci
Claudia Ricci
Private Gold #43 - No Sun, No Fun
Private Gold #43 - No Sun, No Fun
Private
Agnes Nagy
Delfynn Delage
Nikita Valentin
Judith Fox
Lou Falmont
Rita Faltoyano
Sharon Bright
Private Gold #48 - Bitches #2
Private Gold #48 - Bitches #2
Private
Asian
Gabriella Marceau
Nikita Valentin
Sunny Blue
Cory Baby
Private Superfuckers #2
Private Superfuckers #2
Private
Anita Black
Veronica Sinclair
Gabriella Kerez
Nikita Valentin
Monique A
Suzan Strong
Claudia Ricci
Private Superfuckers #4
Private Superfuckers #4
Private
Barbara Bilka
Nikita Valentin
Justine Koloz
Niki Blond
Private Superfuckers #9 - Anal Affairs
Private Superfuckers #9 - Anal Affairs
Private
Gabriella Marceau
Nikita Valentin
Kristina Nemeth
Mia Stone
Monica Sweet
Nannes Beaumont
Petra Short
Yasmyne Fitzgerald
The Best By Private #51 - Dangerous Curves
The Best By Private #51 - Dangerous Curves
Private
Gabriella Bond
Nikita Valentin
Jane Darling
Judith Fox
Laura Lion
Stacy Silver
The Best By Private #86 - Best of Castings #2
The Best By Private #86 - Best of Castings #2
Private
Cassandra Wilde
Chiara Staranzano
Dayana Kill
Nikita Valentin
Judith Grant
Judith Nemyo
Melody Kord
Monique A
Babylou

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z