:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 26-10-1979

ICGID: NX-00B3

AKA: Gabriel,Nicole,Pavla,Gabi,Gabi Lace,Suzie Ramon

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired: 2010

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Height: 174cm(5’9)

Hair Color: red

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, hos,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
amateur
3 July 2015
amateur
Nikole
153 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
1 July 2015
toys
Nikole
152 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
30 June 2015
amateur
Nikole
147 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
28 June 2015
toys
Nikole
138 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
27 June 2015
amateur
Nikole
138 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
26 June 2015
amateur
Nikole
143 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
24 June 2015
amateur
Nikole
137 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
21 June 2015
amateur
Nikole
132 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
19 June 2015
amateur
Nikole
147 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
11 April 2015
amateur
Nikole
141 images

ATKARCHIVES
Nicole BONUS set
29 March 2009
Nicole BONUS set
Nikole
59 images

WETANDPUFFY
Nicole
27 March 2009
Nicole
Nikole
90 images

WETANDPUFFY
Nikole
CZECH-BABES
Nicole
28 April 2009
Nicole
Nikole
Video
WETANDPUFFY
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z