:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-06-1981

ICGID: OG-00Y8

AKA: Oksana

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: A

Height: 165cm

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None None None None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Scott, wurm11,jackass, Han Solo,Newbie, ,WabiSabi

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Presenting Oksana G
18 October 2016
Presenting Oksana G
Oksana G
59 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Rosy
4 June 2012
Rosy
Oksana G
119 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Set 2
29 January 2010
Set 2
Oksana G
60 images

DOMAI
Red
14 January 2009
Red
Oksana G
Jaromir Plesko
34 images
PRETTYNUDES
Bain au Vin
31 August 2007
Bain au Vin
Oksana G
Richard Murrian
MUSE
Set 1
7 June 2007
Set 1
Oksana G
41 images

DOMAI
Hot Bath
30 March 2007
Hot Bath
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
66 images
HEGRE-ART
By The Window
23 February 2007
By The Window
Oksana G
Jaromir Plesko
42 images
PRETTYNUDES
Nude Housepainting
11 January 2007
Nude Housepainting
Oksana G
44 images
BODYINMIND
Solaris
24 October 2006
Solaris
Oksana G
Richard Murrian
MUSE
In Bed
21 June 2005
In Bed
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
68 images
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
In Bed
21 June 2005
In Bed
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
68 images
HEGRE-ART
Yellow Chair
14 May 2005
Yellow Chair
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
47 images
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Yellow Chair
14 May 2005
Yellow Chair
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
47 images
HEGRE-ART
Reflections
16 April 2005
Reflections
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
24 images
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Reflections
16 April 2005
Reflections
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
24 images
HEGRE-ART
Double Vision
9 March 2005
Double Vision
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
39 images
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Double Vision
9 March 2005
Double Vision
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
39 images
HEGRE-ART
Flower Girl
20 February 2005
Flower Girl
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
24 images
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Frosted Glass
8 February 2005
Frosted Glass
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
34 images
HEGRE-ARCHIVES
Frosted Glass
8 February 2005
Frosted Glass
Oksana G
Petter Hegre
34 images
HEGRE-ART

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z