:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of WATCH4BEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1984

ICGID: PX-84S3

AKA: Yajinka,Yanika

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 86-59-90

Height: 168

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: poperr

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
WATCH4BEAUTY
     
Outside
23 October 2009
Outside
Paris
Mark
85 images


WATCH4BEAUTY

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
WATCH4BEAUTY
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z