:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of X-ART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1991

ICGID: RB-91XQ

AKA: Dachuki,Daria,Ellie

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 88/60/88 (34A-24-34)

Height: 160 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, RASDARK, paddddd, WabiSabi, Sungsam

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Magic Lamp
19 January 2017
Magic Lamp
Rima B
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Magic Lamp
25 May 2012
Magic Lamp
Rima B
100 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Happy New Year
1 January 2010
Happy New Year
Rima B
91 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Fashionista
1 January 2010
Fashionista
Rima B
Brigham Field
43 images

X-ART
Credit
18 November 2009
Credit
Rima B
92 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Nudity
9 October 2009
Nudity
Rima B
118 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Being Wet
24 August 2009
Being Wet
Rima B
163 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Sexiest Spirit
17 July 2009
Sexiest Spirit
Rima B
125 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Kitchen
15 July 2009
Kitchen
Rima B
70 images

NUBILES
Bedpussy
14 July 2009
Bedpussy
Rima B
134 images

NUBILES
Bathtime
12 July 2009
Bathtime
Rima B
94 images

NUBILES
Living_room
10 July 2009
Living_room
Rima B
137 images

NUBILES
Fingerfun
10 July 2009
Fingerfun
Rima B
137 images

NUBILES
Striped_blouse
8 July 2009
Striped_blouse
Rima B
186 images

NUBILES
Couchtease
8 July 2009
Couchtease
Rima B
186 images

NUBILES
Sexy Blue Eyes
9 June 2009
Sexy Blue Eyes
Rima B
98 images + HDV
NUDOLLS
Presenting Rima
27 February 2009
Presenting Rima
Rima B
120 images

METART
Rima B
NUBILES ARCHIVE
Happy New Year
1 January 2010
Happy New Year
Rima B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Credit
18 November 2009
Credit
Rima B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Nudity
9 October 2009
Nudity
Rima B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Being Wet
24 August 2009
Being Wet
Rima B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Sexiest Spirit
17 July 2009
Sexiest Spirit
Rima B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
Bedpussy
13 July 2009
Bedpussy
Rima B
Video
NUBILES
Bathtime
11 July 2009
Bathtime
Rima B
Video
NUBILES
Fingerfun
9 July 2009
Fingerfun
Rima B
Video
NUBILES
Couchtease
7 July 2009
Couchtease
Rima B
Video
NUBILES
Sexy Blue Eyes
9 June 2009
Sexy Blue Eyes
Rima B
Video
NUDOLLS VIDEO
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z