:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of 1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 29-03-1983

ICGID: RN-83R2

AKA: Britteny,Dagmar,Dagmar T,Dascha,Dasha,Dashinka,Natasha,Rita,Rita Neri

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired:

Measurements: 33-26-36 / 84B-66-91

Height: 5'9 / 1.76

Hair Color: black

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Erno, I4NI, Iskar, darsh97, star-man-20, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
123bj
4 August 2008
123bj
Ritta Neri
90 images + video

ONLYBLOWJOB
123bj
31 May 2005
123bj
Ritta Neri
85 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Dasha
12 August 2003
Dasha
Ritta Neri
120 images

KARUPSPC
Dasha
22 July 2003
Dasha
Ritta Neri
144 images

KARUPSPC
Dasha
16 July 2003
Dasha
Ritta Neri
130 images

KARUPSPC
Dasha
15 July 2003
Dasha
Ritta Neri
139 images

KARUPSPC
Dasha
11 April 2003
Dasha
Ritta Neri
114 images

KARUPSPC
123bj
10 March 2003
123bj
Ritta Neri
85 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Rita Neri casting
11 February 2010
Rita Neri casting
Ritta Neri
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Rita Neri - hard - lions + 3 boys
13 December 2009
Rita Neri - hard - lions + 3 boys
Ritta Neri
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
 
 
Pirate Fetish Machine #14 - Theatre of Lust
Pirate Fetish Machine #14 - Theatre of Lust
Private
Jessica May
Julie Silver
Ritta Neri
Sandy Saint
Private Diamonds
Private Diamonds
Private
Alexa May
Donna Marie
Jane Darling
Lucy Love
Mya Diamond
Niki Belucci
Ritta Neri
Sandra Iron
Sandy Saint
Sarah ONeal
Stacy Silver
Britney
Private Movies #23 - Susi Medusa's Hardcore Feast
Private Movies #23 - Susi Medusa's Hardcore Feast
Private
Jane Darling
Julie Silver
Ritta Neri
Sarah Blue
Sarah O┬┤Neal
Private Tropical #10 - Caribbean Airlines
Private Tropical #10 - Caribbean Airlines
Private
Donna Marie
Jennifer Dark
Ritta Neri
Alena
Private Tropical #9 - Coral Honey Moon
Private Tropical #9 - Coral Honey Moon
Private
Donna Marie
Jennifer Dark
Ritta Neri
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z