:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

ICGID: RA-865H

AKA: Ayane,Beata,Bella,Charissa,Chloe,Connie,Dada,Dana,Daniella,Daria,Daria T,Dasha,Dasha T,Debra,Iana,Jennifer,Kamiya,Kamyia,Kira,Lana,Lara,Larra,Laura,Lena,Lizzy,Lo,Lou,Nina,Nina D,Ninel,Roza,Roza B,Soli,Suzi,Trisha,Vlaska

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 33-25-36 / 84-63-92

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: All back and neck None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, MetMonk, Erno, RASDARK, Rozaadmirer, Monroe, Mojo, Anon, Hellhammer, Newbie, ppippo, jack, Sheppo, proxy, duil87, opo, I4NI, frchamp, mataramasuko, eMAX, yaaz, metrogirl04, Optic_Ghost, FemFootLover, PCHCMan, Joe90

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Sweet Lesbians Making Out On The Beach
5 May 2017
Sweet Lesbians Making Out On The Beach
Marina
Roza A
Victory
76 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Indulgence
30 May 2016
Indulgence
Roza A
62 images

MPLSTUDIOS
babes
20 May 2016
babes
Roza A
49 images

ATKARCHIVES
Lusty Ladago
22 March 2016
Lusty Ladago
Roza A
77 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Charissa Shaving Her Hairy Pussy
15 February 2016
Charissa Shaving Her Hairy Pussy
Roza A
82 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Naughty Coed
5 February 2016
Naughty Coed
Roza A
70 images

MPLSTUDIOS
Gazebo
25 January 2016
Gazebo
Roza A
67 images

MPLSTUDIOS
On the couch
16 January 2015
On the couch
Roza A
Alexander Fedorov
145 images
FEDOROVHD
Seduction
4 August 2014
Seduction
Roza A
Antonio Clemens
109 images

STUNNING18
The Ruins 2
24 July 2014
The Ruins 2
Roza A
61 images

EROTICBEAUTY
The Ruin 1
18 July 2014
The Ruin 1
Roza A
59 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Roza A
9 July 2014
Roza A
Roza A
Antonio Clemens
76 images

STUNNING18
Rap
8 June 2014
Rap
Roza A
Antonio Clemens
119 images

STUNNING18
Girls masturbating together
4 March 2014
Girls masturbating together
Marina
Roza A
76 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Hot young lesbians
20 February 2014
Hot young lesbians
Marina
Roza A
89 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
2 July 2013
Roza A
90 images
66BEAUTY
Masturbation 593
19 June 2013
Masturbation 593
Roza A
109 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Candor
22 April 2013
Candor
Roza A
Anton Volkov
76 images
AVEROTICA
Candor
22 April 2013
Candor
Roza A
Anton Volkov
76 images
AVEROTICA
Sack
24 March 2013
Sack
Roza A
Anton Volkov
66 images
AVEROTICA
Sack
24 March 2013
Sack
Roza A
Anton Volkov
66 images
AVEROTICA
Yll 562
16 March 2013
Yll 562
Marina
Roza A
121 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Dirty Needs
28 January 2013
Dirty Needs
Roza A
75 images

FEMJOY
White Cube
11 January 2013
White Cube
Roza A
Anton Volkov
72 images
AVEROTICA
White Cube
11 January 2013
White Cube
Roza A
Anton Volkov
72 images
AVEROTICA
Door
31 December 2012
Door
Roza A
Anton Volkov
74 images
AVEROTICA
Door
31 December 2012
Door
Roza A
Anton Volkov
74 images
AVEROTICA
Stand
19 November 2012
Stand
Roza A
Anton Volkov
76 images
AVEROTICA
Stand
19 November 2012
Stand
Roza A
Anton Volkov
76 images
AVEROTICA
17 November 2012
Roza A
150 images
66BEAUTY
Charissa at the beach
26 July 2012
Charissa at the beach
Roza A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Daria
28 May 2012
Daria
Roza A
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Daria
24 May 2012
Daria
Roza A
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Daria
21 May 2012
Daria
Roza A
Fred
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Fred
Teen Sex Party
4 April 2012
Teen Sex Party
Roza A
Barbie A
Lola A
Calla A
Video

TEENPORNSTORAGE
One up the ass for Charissa
3 December 2011
One up the ass for Charissa
Roza A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Group Sex
30 October 2011
Group Sex
Roza A
Barbie A
Lola A
Calla A
Video

TEENPORNSTORAGE
Happy New Year
4 June 2011
Happy New Year
Roza A
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Room
11 April 2011
Room
Roza A
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Charissa plays a horny game
10 April 2011
Charissa plays a horny game
Roza A
Video
CLUBSEVENTEEN
Foursome Teen Orgy
5 November 2010
Foursome Teen Orgy
Roza A
Barbie A
Lola A
Calla A
Video
EXCLUSIVETEENPORN
Tulip
2 June 2010
Tulip
Roza A
Alexander Fedorov
Video
FEDOROVHD
Alexander Fedorov
Toys
2 June 2008
Toys
Roza A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
26 May 2008
Toys
Roza A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
19 May 2008
Toys
Roza A
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Clitrub
9 November 2007
Clitrub
Roza A
Video
NUBILES
Couchfingers
7 November 2007
Couchfingers
Roza A
Video
NUBILES
Bedroompussy
6 November 2007
Bedroompussy
Roza A
Video
NUBILES
Fingerplay
24 September 2006
Fingerplay
Roza A
Video
NUBILES
Bedfun
22 September 2006
Bedfun
Roza A
Video
NUBILES
Flower
20 September 2006
Flower
Roza A
Video
NUBILES

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z