:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METMODELS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1982

ICGID: RA-00WD

AKA: Rusia,Ruslana,Rusya

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 33-23-34 / ~84-58-86

Height: 5'7 / ~1.70

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: MetModels, opo, frchamp, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
INDEXXX
     
Spalancato
20 November 2007
Spalancato
Rusya A
105 images

METMODELS
Spalancato
20 November 2007
Spalancato
Rusya A
105 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Lipsas
21 November 2006
Lipsas
Rusya A
112 images

METART
Presenting Rusya
31 July 2006
Presenting Rusya
Rusya A
105 images

METART
Pinup
17 June 2006
Pinup
Rusya A
127 images

METMODELS
Pinup
17 June 2006
Pinup
Rusya A
128 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Sari
4 June 2006
Sari
Rusya A
115 images
METMODELS

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z