:Latest Updates:

  1. Evilina A
  2. Acira
  3. Iveta
  4. Niki
  5. Edessa A
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-06-1989

ICGID: AX-00M4

AKA: Sabrisse,Sabrisse A

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-28-35 / ~86-71-89

Height: 5'6 / ~1.68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Agency: EUROSSMODELS

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: DOOM, p1p, PaCo, HotShot, Roger Allott, RAJ, cyclosX, Sea, nonentity937, mdees, Wolfhart, GreenPony, Ardus, stevepri, PCHCMan, Leah Cim, sabrissefan, amber's fan, BlackRoger, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS

No covers available

Best Friends Or Lesbians?
18 February 2017
Best Friends Or Lesbians?
Sabrisse A
Kate Sin
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Lesbian Lust
13 January 2017
Lesbian Lust
Delphine
Sabrisse A
Video

JOYMII
Self Loving
20 September 2016
Self Loving
Sabrisse A
Video

JOYMII
Pussy Licking
3 September 2016
Pussy Licking
Stasia
Sabrisse A
Video

JOYMII
1048  Sabrisse
10 June 2015
1048 Sabrisse
Sabrisse A
Video
INTHECRACK
Make-Up Sex
3 April 2015
Make-Up Sex
Candice
Sabrisse A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Selfie Love
9 March 2015
Selfie Love
Sabrisse A
Lucy Li
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
1008  Sabrisse
5 February 2015
1008 Sabrisse
Sabrisse A
Video
INTHECRACK
So Cute
25 January 2015
So Cute
Sabrisse A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Can't Let Go
10 October 2014
Can't Let Go
Sabrisse A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Roller Skating
23 June 2014
Roller Skating
Sabrisse A
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark
 
 
VIDEO ON DEMAND
girlzwelike.com/sa...  

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z