:Latest Updates:

  1. Andi A
  2. Felecia A
  3. Belinda B
  4. Sinia
  5. Luisa
:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of EROTICBEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 17-01-1988

ICGID: SD-88OQ

AKA: Alex,Axel,Kaila,Lesya K

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2010

Retired:

Measurements: 36-24-36 / 92-61-92

Height: 5'8 / 1.72

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network: FACEBOOK, INSTAGRAM

Page Credits: Amik, 8/15, acme, aland, MrVoyeur, Dragonfly, Han Solo, njheathen, coffeebar, PCHCMan, Cygnus, PIONEER

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
FREEONESINDEXXX
     
Waterside 4
16 December 2015
Waterside 4
Sandra D
54 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Waterside 3
8 December 2015
Waterside 3
Sandra D
54 images
EROTICBEAUTY
Waterside 2
30 November 2015
Waterside 2
Sandra D
45 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Waterside 1
22 November 2015
Waterside 1
Sandra D
48 images

EROTICBEAUTY
The Play Ground
12 August 2015
The Play Ground
Sandra D
59 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Lemore
22 May 2015
Lemore
Sandra D
Erro
45 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Natural Walk 2
14 May 2015
Natural Walk 2
Sandra D
60 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Natural Walk
6 May 2015
Natural Walk
Sandra D
67 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Varage
10 April 2015
Varage
Sandra D
Erro
48 images
ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Set 4
3 March 2015
Set 4
Sandra D
68 images

GODDESSNUDES
Brilante
17 February 2015
Brilante
Sandra D
Erro
52 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Set 3
5 February 2015
Set 3
Sandra D
36 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 2
9 January 2015
Set 2
Sandra D
77 images

GODDESSNUDES
Varage
17 December 2014
Varage
Sandra D
Erro
64 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Set 1
17 December 2014
Set 1
Sandra D
44 images

GODDESSNUDES
Alesys
18 October 2014
Alesys
Sandra D
Erro
52 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Lemore
19 August 2014
Lemore
Sandra D
Erro
45 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Forbito
20 March 2014
Forbito
Sandra D
Erro
51 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Alesys
31 January 2014
Alesys
Sandra D
Erro
70 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Differencia
11 December 2013
Differencia
Sandra D
Erro
68 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Melancholia
17 October 2013
Melancholia
Sandra D
Erro
49 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Brilante
26 July 2013
Brilante
Sandra D
Erro
69 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Elegenza
3 May 2013
Elegenza
Sandra D
Erro
61 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Veux
14 October 2012
Veux
Sandra D
Erro
72 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Steel and Skin
26 June 2012
Steel and Skin
Sandra D
149 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Fantasiosi
2 May 2012
Fantasiosi
Sandra D
154 images

METART
Elegenza
9 April 2012
Elegenza
Sandra D
Erro
76 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Embneo
10 March 2012
Embneo
Sandra D
115 images

METART
Melancholia
18 February 2012
Melancholia
Sandra D
Erro
62 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Differencia
26 December 2011
Differencia
Sandra D
Erro
69 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES

No videos available

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z