:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 13-02-1990

ICGID: SC-901T

AKA: Adaline,Alena B,Alina,Ann,Ariel,Barbie,Camila,Cologne,Janna,Katty,Latica,Lea,Lina,Linda J,Lusya,Petra E,Tanya

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2009

Retired:

Measurements: 33-24-36 / 85-62-91

Height: 167

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Midwest Davey, Dirk_B, Baron, paddddd, RASDARK, Carrot, funky2004, portunknown, jack Davey, pezjunkie, Newbie, Huntley H., Moony2, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Petals. Vol.24
1 December 2016
Petals. Vol.24
Sarah C
Ariana Maine
Rylsky
24 images

RYLSKY ART
The Princess
17 July 2015
The Princess
Sarah C
Alexander Fedorov
148 images
FEDOROVHD
Dangerous Kitten
25 June 2013
Dangerous Kitten
Sarah C
140 images + video
1BY-DAY
Gloriex
13 January 2013
Gloriex
Sarah C
145 images
PRETTY4EVER
Mirorr
21 May 2012
Mirorr
Sarah C
Alexander Fedorov
165 images
FEDOROVHD
Home
7 March 2012
Home
Sarah C
Alexander Fedorov
178 images

FEDOROVHD
Etruscan
26 February 2012
Etruscan
Sarah C
120 images

METART
Alecto
9 January 2012
Alecto
Sarah C
148 images

METART
Veste
29 November 2011
Veste
Sarah C
Erro
60 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Slumber
20 August 2011
Slumber
Sarah C
Samanta A
123 images

METART
Sultavia
18 June 2011
Sultavia
Sarah C
129 images

METART
Blondes 193
6 June 2011
Blondes 193
Sarah C
29 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Presenting Sarah
4 April 2011
Presenting Sarah
Sarah C
137 images

METMODELS
Presenting Sarah
4 April 2011
Presenting Sarah
Sarah C
137 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Dream Teens 079
27 March 2011
Dream Teens 079
Sarah C
30 images

CLUBSEVENTEEN
Yes
18 February 2011
Yes
Sarah C
Samanta A
127 images

METART
The Princess
8 November 2010
The Princess
Sarah C
Alexander Fedorov
148 images
FEDOROVHD
Everything
4 October 2010
Everything
Sarah C
153 images

METART
Confidence
11 September 2010
Confidence
Sarah C
138 images

METART
Golden
17 August 2010
Golden
Sarah C
122 images

METART
Silhouette 1
30 July 2010
Silhouette 1
Sarah C
113 images
TLE ARCHIVES
Silhouette 1
30 July 2010
Silhouette 1
Sarah C
113 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Celebrate
15 July 2010
Celebrate
Sarah C
137 images

METART
Alina
21 June 2010
Alina
Sarah C
194 images

TEENDREAMS
Alina
7 June 2010
Alina
Sarah C
198 images

TEENDREAMS
Surprises
26 May 2010
Surprises
Sarah C
125 images

METART
Alina
24 May 2010
Alina
Sarah C
178 images

TEENDREAMS
Veste
19 May 2010
Veste
Sarah C
Erro
62 images

ERROTICA-ARCHIVES
Aprils
12 April 2010
Aprils
Sarah C
157 images

METART
Intimacies
20 March 2010
Intimacies
Sarah C
Samanta A
143 images

METART
Stunning Santa Babe Fucked Properly
16 December 2013
Stunning Santa Babe Fucked Properly
Sarah C
Video
TEENMEGAWORLD
Alina
21 December 2010
Alina
Sarah C
Video
TEENDREAMS
Silhouette 2
30 July 2010
Silhouette 2
Sarah C
Video
TLE ARCHIVES
Silhouette 2
30 July 2010
Silhouette 2
Sarah C
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Silhouette 2
30 July 2010
Silhouette 2
Sarah C
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Alina
25 May 2010
Alina
Sarah C
Video
TEENDREAMS
Alina
20 August 2009
Alina
Sarah C
Video
TEENDREAMS
Alina
6 August 2009
Alina
Sarah C
Video
TEENDREAMS
Casting
24 May 2009
Casting
Barbamiska
Jessica Miller
Sarah C
Sonechka
Video
1BY-DAY
Bedpussy
19 May 2009
Bedpussy
Sarah C
Video
NUBILES
Kitchencookie
17 May 2009
Kitchencookie
Sarah C
Video
NUBILES
Couchcoochie
15 May 2009
Couchcoochie
Sarah C
Video
NUBILES
Pinkpussy
13 May 2009
Pinkpussy
Sarah C
Video
NUBILES
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z