:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METMOVIES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1986

ICGID: SD-8697

AKA: Chesney

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-90

Height: 167

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, necs, RAJ

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
FEMJOYMETART
METMOVIES
     
Reflecting Beauty
25 January 2009
Reflecting Beauty
Sasha D
70 images

FEMJOY
Sweetly Resting
7 December 2008
Sweetly Resting
Sasha D
78 images

FEMJOY
Bikes
11 November 2008
Bikes
Sasha D
72 images

METART
Presenting Sasha
18 October 2008
Presenting Sasha
Sofi A
Sasha D
100 images

METART

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
FEMJOYMETART
METMOVIES
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z