:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of MICHAELNINN
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 27-12-1969

ICGID: SL-69UV

AKA: Shayla,Shayla La Veaux,Shayla LaVeaux,Shayla Lavoux,Shayla Lawrence,Shayla Le Veaux

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 1992

Retired:

Measurements: 34C-27-34 / ~86-69-86

Height: 5'1 / 1.55

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, PaCo,

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
         
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Shoot #1207
7 October 2014
Shoot #1207
Shayla LaVeaux
Brigham Field
45 images
DIGITALDESIRE
#1144 5 Girl Summer Bash
30 July 2012
#1144 5 Girl Summer Bash
Shayla LaVeaux
Sydney
Suze Randall
SUZE.NET
#1056 Shayla La Veaux
8 November 2011
#1056 Shayla La Veaux
Shayla LaVeaux
Suze Randall
SUZE.NET
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Behind The Scenes
30 December 2010
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Behind The Scenes
Nikita Denise
Shayla LaVeaux
Michelle Michaels
Elke Jeinsen
Michael Ninn
MICHAELNINN
Soloerotica 2 - Scene 15
9 December 2009
Soloerotica 2 - Scene 15
Shayla LaVeaux
Michael Ninn
MICHAELNINN
#1075 Jenna Jameson, Shayla La Veaux and Tattoo
28 June 2009
#1075 Jenna Jameson, Shayla La Veaux and Tattoo
Jenna Jameson
Shayla LaVeaux
Suze Randall
42 images
SUZE.NET
#1059 Shayla La Veaux
3 December 2004
#1059 Shayla La Veaux
Shayla LaVeaux
Suze Randall
28 images
SUZE.NET
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
28 February 2004
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
Shayla LaVeaux
Michelle Michaels
Michael Ninn
MICHAELNINN
#1056 Shayla La Veaux
5 March 2001
#1056 Shayla La Veaux
Shayla LaVeaux
Suze Randall
56 images
SUZE.NET
#1202 Lana, Draghixa & Shayla La Veaux.
25 August 1999
#1202 Lana, Draghixa & Shayla La Veaux.
Shayla LaVeaux
Lana Cox
Draghixa
Suze Randall
30 images
SUZE.NET
#1075 Tattoo, Jenna & Shayla
1 October 1998
#1075 Tattoo, Jenna & Shayla
Jenna Jameson
Shayla LaVeaux
Suze Randall
44 images
SUZE.NET
OnSet #1411
issue 1411
OnSet #1411
Nikita Denise
Shayla LaVeaux
Michelle Michaels
Elke Jeinsen
Charlie
Michael Ninn
Video & images
MICHAELNINN ARCHIVES
SoloErotica #1260
issue 1260
SoloErotica #1260
Shayla LaVeaux
Michael Ninn
Video & images
MICHAELNINN ARCHIVES
Craving Cougars - Scene 5
30 December 2014
Craving Cougars - Scene 5
Shayla LaVeaux
Video
BBFILMS
Craving Cougars - Scene 5
30 December 2014
Craving Cougars - Scene 5
Shayla LaVeaux
Video
BBFILMS
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Behind The Scenes
30 December 2010
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Behind The Scenes
Nikita Denise
Shayla LaVeaux
Michelle Michaels
Elke Jeinsen
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Soloerotica 2 - Scene 15
9 December 2009
Soloerotica 2 - Scene 15
Shayla LaVeaux
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
28 February 2004
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
Shayla LaVeaux
Michelle Michaels
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
28 February 2004
Lost Angels 2: Michelle Michaels - Scene 3
Shayla LaVeaux
Michelle Michaels
Michael Ninn
Video
MICHAELNINN
Michael Ninn
Private Ninn #3 - Your Time Is Up
Private Ninn #3 - Your Time Is Up
Private
Calli Cox
Jenna Haze
Samantha Sterling
Shayla LaVeaux
Sindee Coxx
Tanya Danielle
Violet Blue
Aria
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z