:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FEMJOY VIDEO
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-03-1987

ICGID: SA-87D5

AKA: Meris,Sofi,Sofie,Xlina

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired: 2013

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-90

Height: 167

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: large

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network: TWITTER

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, WabiSabi, RASDARK, joker321, Hellhammer, yaaz, pusna, Giga, fire_engine, Manolo, cookaa, calyx, A Fan, markd88, Sandra, mmmmk, K├ątnisse, coffeebar, Qwester, P, Paopin, MarkS, Igogo, PCHCMan, guest11, sofi expert, Leah Cim, Mister 0, Vince

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Fascination Sofi
21 November 2019
Fascination Sofi
Sofi A
Tony Murano
50 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Fascination Sofi
21 November 2019
Fascination Sofi
Sofi A
Tony Murano
50 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Heavenly Aria
19 July 2018
Heavenly Aria
Sofi A
Tony Murano
92 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Heavenly Aria
19 July 2018
Heavenly Aria
Sofi A
Tony Murano
92 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Winter Escape
5 January 2018
Winter Escape
Sofi A
Tony Murano
59 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Winter Escape
5 January 2018
Winter Escape
Sofi A
Tony Murano
59 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
A State Of Bliss
1 April 2017
A State Of Bliss
Sofi A
Tony Murano
70 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
A State Of Bliss
1 April 2017
A State Of Bliss
Sofi A
Tony Murano
70 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Snow
23 December 2016
Snow
Sofi A
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Lemmaz
23 December 2016
Lemmaz
Sofi A
Illana A
111 images

METART
Heart Racing
1 December 2016
Heart Racing
Sofi A
Tony Murano
147 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Heart Racing
1 December 2016
Heart Racing
Sofi A
Tony Murano
147 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Tasty Lips
14 July 2016
Tasty Lips
Sofi A
Tony Murano
75 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
Tasty Lips
14 July 2016
Tasty Lips
Sofi A
Tony Murano
75 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Tasty Lips
14 July 2016
Tasty Lips
Sofi A
Tony Murano
75 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
Abentura
30 April 2016
Abentura
Sofi A
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
In Dreamland
17 April 2016
In Dreamland
Sofi A
Tony Murano
118 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
In Dreamland
17 April 2016
In Dreamland
Sofi A
Tony Murano
118 images

MY NAKED DOLLS
In Dreamland
17 April 2016
In Dreamland
Sofi A
Tony Murano
118 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
In Dreamland
17 April 2016
In Dreamland
Sofi A
Tony Murano
118 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
In Dreamland
17 April 2016
In Dreamland
Sofi A
Tony Murano
118 images
MY NAKED DOLLS
The Next Movement
15 July 2015
The Next Movement
Sofi A
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
So Free
13 July 2015
So Free
Sofi A
15 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Laccio
30 March 2015
Laccio
Sofi A
Vika Ab
102 images

METART
Amento
1 January 2015
Amento
Sofi A
75 images

METART
Cedani
13 November 2014
Cedani
Sofi A
80 images

METART
Limane
30 September 2014
Limane
Sofi A
Melisa D
103 images

METART
Gierina
28 August 2014
Gierina
Sofi A
138 images

METART
For You
23 August 2014
For You
Sofi A
106 images

FEMJOY
Azorik
24 July 2014
Azorik
Sofi A
86 images

METART
Delight
21 January 2012
Delight
Sofi A
Shokoladov
Video

SHOWYBEAUTY
Shokoladov
Juicy
2 December 2011
Juicy
Sofi A
Shokoladov
Video

SHOWYBEAUTY
Shokoladov
Cocoon
6 November 2011
Cocoon
Sofi A
Fenix
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Fenix
Liberian
14 June 2011
Liberian
Sofi A
Fenix
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Fenix
Orchard
13 September 2010
Orchard
Sofi A
Fenix
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Fenix
Meditation
20 August 2010
Meditation
Sofi A
Fenix
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Fenix
Even More
1 April 2010
Even More
Sofi A
Niki Mey
Fenix
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Fenix
Seduxia
11 January 2009
Seduxia
Sofi A
Goncharov
Video
LOVE HAIRY
Goncharov
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z