:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of HAPPYNAKEDTEENGIRLS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-10-1992

ICGID: MS-00LS

AKA: Summer

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2013

Retired:

Measurements: 36C-25-36 / 91-64-91

Height: 5'8 / 1.73

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: Right torso front (text: 'Carpe Diem')

Piercings:

Agency: MODELMAYHEM, OCMODELING

Official Site:

Social Network: Click Here

Page Credits: PaCo, necs, jack, Paopin, Chris, William Wallace

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
My Two Tiny Girlfriends
6 November 2014
My Two Tiny Girlfriends
Taylor Whyte
Summer Carter
109 images

PETITEHDPORN
#169 — All The Right Curves > Bedroom Blues
15 November 2013
#169 — All The Right Curves > Bedroom Blues
Summer Carter

FTVGIRLS
#169 — All The Right Curves > Two Toys & Fist
15 November 2013
#169 — All The Right Curves > Two Toys & Fist
Summer Carter

FTVGIRLS
Summer Carter Presents Lesdom Orgy Party!
13 April 2015
Summer Carter Presents Lesdom Orgy Party!
Summer Carter
DavidNudesWorld
Video
SOFTORGASMS
DavidNudesWorld
Summer Carter Presents Erotic Lesbian Massage
13 April 2015
Summer Carter Presents Erotic Lesbian Massage
Summer Carter
DavidNudesWorld
Video
SOFTORGASMS
DavidNudesWorld
Summer Carter Presents Teach Me
13 April 2015
Summer Carter Presents Teach Me
Summer Carter
DavidNudesWorld
Video
SOFTORGASMS
DavidNudesWorld
Summer Carter Presents Lesbian Happy Ending
11 April 2015
Summer Carter Presents Lesbian Happy Ending
Summer Carter
DavidNudesWorld
Video
ALLGIRLNUDEMASSAGE
DavidNudesWorld
Summer Carter Presents Dorm Room
11 April 2015
Summer Carter Presents Dorm Room
Summer Carter
DavidNudesWorld
Video
HAPPYNAKEDTEENGIRLS
DavidNudesWorld
Summer Presents Sweet Orgasm
11 April 2015
Summer Presents Sweet Orgasm
Summer Carter
DavidNudesWorld
Video
HAPPYNAKEDTEENGIRLS
DavidNudesWorld
Tight Fit
12 February 2015
Tight Fit
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILEFILMS
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 4
13 December 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 4
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 3
7 December 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 3
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 2
1 December 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 2
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Seducing My Boss
29 November 2014
Seducing My Boss
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILEFILMS
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 1
25 November 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 264 Part: 1
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Summer Carter Cast Alli Rae Ep3
8 November 2014
Summer Carter Cast Alli Rae Ep3
Summer Carter
Alli Rae
Video
NUBILES-CASTING
My Two Tiny Girlfriends
5 November 2014
My Two Tiny Girlfriends
Taylor Whyte
Summer Carter
Video
PETITEHDPORN
My Two Tiny Girlfriends
5 November 2014
My Two Tiny Girlfriends
Taylor Whyte
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILES
Interview
30 October 2014
Interview
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
27 October 2014
Toys
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Sex Machine
23 October 2014
Sex Machine
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Summer Carter Cast Erika Devine Ep2
9 October 2014
Summer Carter Cast Erika Devine Ep2
Summer Carter
Erika Devine
Video
NUBILES-CASTING
Virtual Vacation Episode: 232 Part: 3
27 September 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 232 Part: 3
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Makeup Sex
21 September 2014
Makeup Sex
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILEFILMS
Virtual Vacation Episode: 232 Part: 2
21 September 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 232 Part: 2
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Virtual Vacation Episode: 232 Part: 1
15 September 2014
Virtual Vacation Episode: 232 Part: 1
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGIRLFRIENDS
Pretty Pink Pussy
9 September 2014
Pretty Pink Pussy
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILES
Naughty And Nice
7 September 2014
Naughty And Nice
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILES
Frisky Girl
5 September 2014
Frisky Girl
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILES
Cutie Pie
3 September 2014
Cutie Pie
Summer Carter
Video
NUBILES
Summer Carter Cast Tellula Rose Ep1
14 August 2014
Summer Carter Cast Tellula Rose Ep1
Summer Carter
Tellula Rose
Video
NUBILES-CASTING
Toys
3 July 2014
Toys
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
26 June 2014
Toys
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Interview
19 June 2014
Interview
Summer Carter
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z