:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of GALITSINVIDEO
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 06-09-1984

ICGID: SX-849R

AKA: Adel K,Annette,Belka,Belochka,Beryl,Danielle,Eira,Sibille,Svea,Sveta A,Sveta D,Svetlana,Svetlana Belochkina,Zhanna

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: 81-60-81

Height: 165 cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, MetMonk, TheHaulOut, Sasha, Monroe, AnotherSalivator, smasm, Albert, Ator, s3ex

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
ESSENTIALS
PEACHY FORUMINDEXXX
     
footfetish
18 March 2014
footfetish
Sveta
149 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
20 November 2013
footfetish
Sveta
115 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
24 March 2013
amateur
Sveta
158 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
15 March 2013
lingerie
Sveta
115 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
20 February 2013
lingerie
Sveta
97 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
17 February 2013
amateur
Sveta
75 images

ATKARCHIVES
lingerie
22 January 2013
lingerie
Sveta
112 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
14 November 2012
upskirts and panties
Sveta
61 images

ATKARCHIVES
amateur
13 November 2012
amateur
Sveta
138 images

ATKARCHIVES
masturbation
9 November 2012
masturbation
Sveta
124 images

ATKARCHIVES
16 July 2008
Sveta
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Dancing on the Buoy
30 January 2007
Dancing on the Buoy
Sveta
108 images

FEMJOY
Tourist Group
21 October 2006
Tourist Group
Olia
Sveta
150 images
JUSTTEENSITE
Pearls
21 September 2006
Pearls
Sveta
124 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Hair-Drier
18 August 2006
Hair-Drier
Sveta
Galitsin
39 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Sweet Secret
30 July 2006
Sweet Secret
Sveta
119 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Sundown
20 June 2006
Sundown
Sveta
139 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Pending The Sun
20 June 2006
Pending The Sun
Sveta
Galitsin
58 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Be Mine
11 June 2006
Be Mine
Sveta
132 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Bright Angel
2 April 2006
Bright Angel
Sveta
Galitsin
38 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Tone Touch
17 March 2006
Tone Touch
Sveta
145 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Beret
17 March 2006
Beret
Sveta
224 images
METMODELS
Exposed
9 March 2006
Exposed
Sveta
132 images
SECRETVIRGIN
Lade-Down Feathers
15 January 2006
Lade-Down Feathers
Sveta
Galitsin
58 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Connoisseur Of Art
5 December 2005
Connoisseur Of Art
Sveta
Galitsin
44 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
There Is Nowhere To Give Up
15 October 2005
There Is Nowhere To Give Up
Sveta
Galitsin
45 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Call Me
5 September 2005
Call Me
Sveta
Galitsin
62 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Promising Babe
24 August 2005
Promising Babe
Sveta
Galitsin
39 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
Visible To The Night City
12 August 2005
Visible To The Night City
Sveta
Galitsin
50 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
With The Tower Of Ostankino View
30 July 2005
With The Tower Of Ostankino View
Sveta
Galitsin
65 images
GALITSIN-NEWS
New Years Delight
20 June 2006
issue 215
New Years Delight
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Gifts From Paris
17 March 2006
issue 187
Gifts From Paris
Valentina C
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Corridor Strip-Tease
23 October 2005
issue 144
Corridor Strip-Tease
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Cleanly Maid
1 October 2005
issue 137
Cleanly Maid
Valentina C
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Lewd Maid Leisure - Part II
29 September 2005
issue 135
Lewd Maid Leisure - Part II
Valentina C
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Lewd Maid Leisure
29 August 2005
issue 127
Lewd Maid Leisure
Valentina C
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
Angels Also Masturbate
16 May 2005
issue 96
Angels Also Masturbate
Sveta
Galitsin
Video
GALITSINVIDEO
Galitsin
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z