:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-01-1976

ICGID: TS-76GI

AKA: Tabitha

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired: 2005

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Height: 167 cm

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: Left shoulder blade, navel

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Schneewittchen, mwright

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
amateur
13 April 2006
amateur
Tabitha Stern
70 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
22 March 2006
action
Tabitha Stern
45 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
12 September 2005
upskirts and panties
Tabitha Stern
34 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
31 August 2005
toys
Tabitha Stern
36 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
19 August 2005
upskirts and panties
Tabitha Stern
72 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
16 August 2005
toys
Tabitha Stern
36 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
5 August 2005
action
Tabitha Stern
78 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
5 August 2005
action
Tabitha Stern
87 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
5 August 2005
action
Tabitha Stern
132 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
5 August 2005
action
Tabitha Stern
89 images

ATKARCHIVES
toys
16 July 2005
toys
Tabitha Stern
72 images

ATKARCHIVES
Tabitha Photos 10
10 December 2004
Tabitha Photos 10
Tabitha Stern
56 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 13
22 September 2004
Tabitha Photos 13
Tabitha Stern
53 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 12
22 September 2004
Tabitha Photos 12
Tabitha Stern
67 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 9
25 February 2003
Tabitha Photos 9
Tabitha Stern
37 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 7
14 February 2003
Tabitha Photos 7
Tabitha Stern
48 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 11
8 February 2003
Tabitha Photos 11
Tabitha Stern
30 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 6
7 February 2003
Tabitha Photos 6
Tabitha Stern
64 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 5
1 February 2003
Tabitha Photos 5
Tabitha Stern
24 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 4
21 October 2001
Tabitha Photos 4
Tabitha Stern
110 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 3
16 October 2001
Tabitha Photos 3
Tabitha Stern
180 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Photos 2
11 October 2001
Tabitha Photos 2
Tabitha Stern
177 images

AZIANI
Tabitha Stern
ONLYTEASE COVERS
16 October 2006
Tabitha Stern
Toby
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Toby
9 October 2006
Tabitha Stern
Toby
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Toby
2 October 2006
Tabitha Stern
Toby
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Toby
25 September 2006
Tabitha Stern
Toby
Video
ATKARCHIVES
Toby
Tabitha Stern Video 2
30 December 2004
Tabitha Stern Video 2
Tabitha Stern
Video
AZIANI
Tabitha Stern Video 1
30 December 2004
Tabitha Stern Video 1
Tabitha Stern
Video
AZIANI

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z