:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of FOX
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 07-03-1967

ICGID: TS-67KQ

AKA: Lisa Lamborghini

Birthplace: United States of America United States of America

Started Modelling: 1988

Retired: 1992

Measurements: 33DD-24-33

Height: 1.60

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, Newbie, jackass, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
VIDEOSZ

No covers available

No videos available

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
VIDEOSZ
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z