:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of DDFBUSTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 24-10-1982

ICGID: TS-82HZ

AKA: Tanya Opica

Birthplace: Slovakia Slovakia

Started Modelling: 2004

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 36C/92, Waist:24/61, Hips:35/89

Height: 170

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Papa G, PCHCMan, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
toys
13 January 2012
toys
Tanya Sin
40 images

ATKARCHIVES
action
5 June 2011
action
Tanya Sin
105 images

ATKARCHIVES
1 on 1 Blowjob
6 April 2010
1 on 1 Blowjob
Tanya Sin
80 images + video


ONLYBLOWJOB
010cassk
22 November 2009
010cassk
Tanya Sin
35 images + HDV
DDFBUSTY
Vibrator
10 August 2008
Vibrator
Tanya Sin
105 images + video

1BY-DAY
blowjob
6 December 2006
blowjob
Tanya Sin
80 images

ATKARCHIVES
5679
17 August 2004
5679
Tanya Sin
105 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
1246
6 August 2004
1246
Tanya Sin
105 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
216bj
9 July 2004
216bj
Tanya Sin
80 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Slovakian hose draining tactics!
20 January 2012
Slovakian hose draining tactics!
Tanya Sin
Video
SEXVIDEOCASTING
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z