:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ACTIONGIRLS HEROES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-09-1980

ICGID: TS-00D4

AKA: Taylor

Birthplace: Canada Canada

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 36I-25-36

Height: 163

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: x-large

Tattoos: Left lower arm, Stomach

Piercings: None

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network: TWITTER

Page Credits: WabiSabi, autumnfan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
MODEL PAGES
PORNHUBSCORELAND
ESSENTIALS
BOOBPEDIA
     
Boob War
1 September 2011
Boob War
Taylor Stevens
79 images
ACTIONGIRLS HEROES
Bedroom
23 September 2010
Bedroom
Taylor Stevens
117 images
ACTIONGIRLS HEROES
The Making Of A SCORE Girl
24 February 2010
The Making Of A SCORE Girl
Taylor Stevens
67 images

SCORELAND
Boob Quest Day 3
21 September 2009
Boob Quest Day 3
Taylor Stevens
Video
SCORELAND
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

MODEL PAGES
PORNHUBSCORELAND
WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z