:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of PUREBEAUTY
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 10-09-1980

ICGID: TB-80ZT

AKA: Anita,Anna Kach,Harriet,Mill Ryan,Teresa,Tereza,Tereza Brettschneiderova,Tessa Jonson,Thereza,Teri

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2000

Retired: 2007

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 90-60-89

Height: 5'9 / ~1.75

Hair Color: black

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Left hip (Butterfly)

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Jan V, Valerio, Newbie, hassan2626, 9RRNZB, sariusz, Gram, PaCo, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Set 3
6 August 2010
Set 3
Tereza B
28 images
EURONUDES
Set 2
23 July 2010
Set 2
Tereza B
45 images
EURONUDES
Set 1
16 July 2010
Set 1
Tereza B
89 images
EURONUDES
Beachstyle
21 September 2009
Beachstyle
Tereza B
Mik Hartmann
77 images
NUGLAM
Top Model
26 January 2009
Top Model
Tereza B
Mik Hartmann
80 images
NUGLAM
Fashion Model
7 January 2009
Fashion Model
Tereza B
Mik Hartmann
37 images
NUGLAM
Exotica
2 March 2007
Exotica
Tereza B
69 images
PUREBEAUTY
Bare Body
3 February 2007
Bare Body
Tereza B
71 images
PUREBEAUTY
babes
10 November 2004
babes
Tereza B
57 images

ATKARCHIVES
babes
12 October 2004
babes
Tereza B
52 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds
11 June 2004
coeds
Tereza B
110 images

ATKARCHIVES
Tereza B
Filippo Sano
PHOTODROMM ARCHIVES
Thereza casting
11 July 2009
Thereza casting
Tereza B
Pierre Woodman
Video

WOODMANCASTINGX
Pierre Woodman
Action
3 October 2005
Action
Tereza B
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z