:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 30-06-1990

ICGID: NX-00UP

AKA: Ami,Lucka,T Sweet,Tereza C,Terra Sweet

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2012

Retired:

Measurements: 35-28-35 / ~89-71-89

Height: 5'5 / ~1.65

Hair Color: black

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings: Tongue, navel (removed)

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Bantu1, WabiSabi, Liquid, PCHCMan

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
     
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
           

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Terra Sweet
29 December 2017
Terra Sweet
Terra Sweet
99 images

KARUPSPC
Terra
7 October 2013
Terra
Terra Sweet
213 images

KARUPSPC
Terra
19 September 2013
Terra
Terra Sweet
303 images

KARUPSPC
Terra
2 September 2013
Terra
Terra Sweet
232 images

KARUPSPC
Terra
22 August 2013
Terra
Terra Sweet
206 images

KARUPSPC
Terra
13 August 2013
Terra
Terra Sweet
192 images

KARUPSPC
Terra
2 August 2013
Terra
Terra Sweet
234 images

KARUPSPC
4254
5 January 2013
4254
Terra Sweet

CZECHCASTING
Duo
21 November 2012
Duo
Whitney Conroy
Terra Sweet
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Duo
14 November 2012
Duo
Terra Sweet
Vicktoria Redd
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Solo
7 November 2012
Solo
Terra Sweet
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Duo
31 October 2012
Duo
Charlotte
Terra Sweet
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Terra Sweet
GYNO-X
Terra Sweet

EXPOSEDNURSES
Terra Sweet

MILKYBABES

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z