:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-01-1994

ICGID: AX-00X9

AKA: Aleksa,Aleksa Slusarchi,Aleksei,Bettina,Jasna,Jessica,Marina T,Safo,Valeria,Valeria A,Valu,Margaret

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 89B-61-90

Height: 5'6 / 1.68

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: medium

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Agency: MODELHOUR, PHOTOTOURS-UKRAINE, FASHIONBANK, JULMODELS, MODELMAYHEM, MODEL-KARTEI

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Hellhound, Midwest Davey, MetMonk, WabiSabi, Peachyman, Gynew, Bob, davidi, humpty dumpty, Axel, zavanaio, cassandrova, Pedro Manassi, anonymous, Jeannie, yaaz, p1p, Wolfhart, pagi, Cherv, Davidi, PaCo, Sandy Meyers, Natalover, GreenPony, smoky, Pepe, xxx0956, PCHCMan, Cassandrova, ner, FZN

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Work It Sex At The Office
5 January 2016
Work It Sex At The Office
Valeria A
Brigham Field
83 images

X-ART
Black Widow
27 November 2015
Black Widow
Valeria A
Brigham Field
75 images

X-ART
Penthouse Pet - 2015-04
1 April 2015
Penthouse Pet - 2015-04
Valeria A
PENTHOUSE
Penthouse Pet - 2015-04
1 April 2015
Penthouse Pet - 2015-04
Valeria A
PENTHOUSE
Sex Retreat
3 December 2014
Sex Retreat
Valeria A
Brigham Field
86 images

X-ART
Tease Me, Please Me
1 December 2014
Tease Me, Please Me
Valeria A
Brigham Field
92 images

X-ART
Cum And Arrest Me
21 November 2014
Cum And Arrest Me
Valeria A
Brigham Field
104 images

X-ART
Summertime
21 October 2014
Summertime
Valeria A
Brigham Field
127 images

X-ART
Model Couple
21 June 2013
Model Couple
Valeria A
Brigham Field
118 images

X-ART
Wet And Hot
4 February 2017
Wet And Hot
Valeria A
Video
METART-X
Charles Lightfoot
Wet And Hot
4 February 2017
Wet And Hot
Valeria A
Video
METART-X
Charles Lightfoot
Chat Game
13 January 2017
Chat Game
Valeria A
Video
METART-X
Charles Lightfoot
Chat Game
13 January 2017
Chat Game
Valeria A
Video
METART-X
Charles Lightfoot
A Beautiful Place
7 February 2016
A Beautiful Place
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Sex Drive
22 January 2016
Sex Drive
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Work It Sex At The Office
7 January 2016
Work It Sex At The Office
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Pleasant Surprise
25 February 2015
Pleasant Surprise
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
In The Mirror
9 February 2015
In The Mirror
Tracy Lindsay
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Summertime
9 November 2014
Summertime
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Fireside Fantasy
17 July 2014
Fireside Fantasy
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Lonesome Without You
3 April 2014
Lonesome Without You
Eufrat
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Making Music
7 March 2014
Making Music
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Model Couple on Vacation
17 December 2013
Model Couple on Vacation
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Bohemian Rhapsody
23 October 2013
Bohemian Rhapsody
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
The Journey
7 October 2013
The Journey
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Make Me Feel Beautifuul
25 July 2013
Make Me Feel Beautifuul
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Model Couple
22 June 2013
Model Couple
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Technicolor Dreams
27 April 2013
Technicolor Dreams
Valeria A
Pinky June
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
Aspirations
10 April 2013
Aspirations
Valeria A
Brigham Field
Video
X-ART
Brigham Field
My Body Wants You
2 April 2013
My Body Wants You
Valeria A
Mark
Video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Mark

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z