:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of AMOUR ANGELS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1989

ICGID: SX-89GK

AKA: Joy,Kadence,Kalei,Marta,Romana B,Selena,Slampa,Venere,Venere A

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 33-24-35 / 84-60-88

Height: 172

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: TheHaulOut, af, Carrot, Atticman, proxy, beibang, Paopin, PaCo, Ko.oS

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Eleonora - Lace Panties
30 July 2020
Eleonora - Lace Panties
Venere A
Antonio Clemens
101 images

STUNNING18
Glamour II
11 October 2018
Glamour II
Venere A
Antonio Clemens
120 images

ANTONIOCLEMENS
Glamour
1 October 2018
Glamour
Venere A
Antonio Clemens
97 images

ANTONIOCLEMENS
Agbaye
12 May 2014
Agbaye
Venere A
59 images

METART
Cermery
31 January 2014
Cermery
Venere A
78 images

METART
Hondos
10 February 2012
Hondos
Venere A
122 images

METART
Bloom
21 November 2011
Bloom
Venere A
122 images
PRETTY4EVER
Accordo
19 September 2011
Accordo
Venere A
123 images

METMODELS
Accordo
19 September 2011
Accordo
Venere A
123 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Seducente
7 September 2011
Seducente
Venere A
114 images

METMODELS
Seducente
7 September 2011
Seducente
Venere A
114 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Sexy Angel
25 August 2011
Sexy Angel
Venere A
63 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Stirred
16 November 2010
Stirred
Venere A
122 images
PRETTY4EVER
Tempest
23 March 2010
Tempest
Venere A
106 images

METMODELS
Tempest
23 March 2010
Tempest
Venere A
106 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Ravenesque
9 March 2010
Ravenesque
Venere A
108 images

METMODELS
Ravenesque
9 March 2010
Ravenesque
Venere A
108 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Vatic
7 February 2010
Vatic
Venere A
135 images

METMODELS
Vatic
7 February 2010
Vatic
Venere A
135 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Marvelous
22 January 2010
Marvelous
Venere A
138 images
PRETTY4EVER
Presenting Venere
17 December 2009
Presenting Venere
Venere A
122 images

METART
Selena
9 November 2009
Selena
Venere A
74 images

KARUPSPC
1 November 2009
Venere A
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Snow-White
20 July 2009
Snow-White
Venere A
63 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Selena
12 June 2009
Selena
Venere A
105 images

KARUPSPC
Context
27 May 2009
Context
Venere A
54 images
PRETTY4EVER
Selena
21 April 2009
Selena
Venere A
142 images

KARUPSPC
That Mellow Saxophone
18 April 2009
That Mellow Saxophone
Venere A
57 images

FEMJOY
Selena
26 March 2009
Selena
Venere A
127 images

KARUPSPC
Bathis
23 March 2009
Bathis
Venere A
105 images
PRETTY4EVER
Stripepussy
4 December 2008
Stripepussy
Venere A
Video
NUBILES
Mirrorfun
2 December 2008
Mirrorfun
Venere A
Video
NUBILES
Floorpussy
30 November 2008
Floorpussy
Venere A
Video
NUBILES
Couchplay
28 November 2008
Couchplay
Venere A
Video
NUBILES
Bedtouch
26 November 2008
Bedtouch
Venere A
Video
NUBILES
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z