:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of VIVTHOMAS
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 25-01-1982

ICGID: VR-00IQ

AKA: Victoria,Victoria V

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2007

Retired: 2009

Measurements:

Height: 5' 6

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None None

Piercings: Navel

Agency:

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Miguel, PaCo, Newbie, Bumblebee, wolverine83

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
   
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
       

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Hair Force back in Action
15 May 2014
Hair Force back in Action
Victoria Rush
70 images + video

HAIRYTWATTER
Rushing for the Candy Patty!
21 July 2012
Rushing for the Candy Patty!
Victoria Rush
Candy Sweet
90 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
Blowjob From The Bush Queen!
14 April 2012
Blowjob From The Bush Queen!
Victoria Rush
70 images + video
HAIRYTWATTER
Serving up some bearded clam!
7 January 2012
Serving up some bearded clam!
Victoria Rush
70 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
First timer rides the Sybian
29 October 2011
First timer rides the Sybian
Victoria Rush
30 images + video


HAIRYTWATTER
Victoria
21 July 2008
Victoria
Victoria Rush
197 images

KARUPSPC
Charlee Chase's Butt Fucks - Scene 4
4 February 2014
Charlee Chase's Butt Fucks - Scene 4
Victoria Rush
Amber Leigh
Video
BBFILMS
Charlee Chase's Butt Fucks - Scene 4
4 February 2014
Charlee Chase's Butt Fucks - Scene 4
Victoria Rush
Amber Leigh
Video
BBFILMS
The Pruning Present
1 August 2013
The Pruning Present
Victoria Rush
Video
HAIRYTWATTER
The Sybian Suck Off!
23 February 2013
The Sybian Suck Off!
Victoria Rush
Candy Sweet
Video

HAIRYTWATTER
 
 
 
 
Private Fetish #3 - Adore My Fucking Feet
Private Fetish #3 - Adore My Fucking Feet
Private
Deniska
Cindy Dollar
Ellen Peterson
Kathy Sweet
Victoria Rush
 
 
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z