:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ATKARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 19-01-1987

ICGID: VH-87G5

AKA: Andrea,Bianca,Chesire,Dana,Lisa,Lisa R,Theresa,Vika

Birthplace: Russia Russia

Started Modelling: 2006

Retired:

Measurements: 34B-26-34 / ~86-66-86

Height: 160

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos:

Piercings: Navel

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: WabiSabi, Deadip, Keith, RASDARK, Hellhammer, deadip, Hellhound, Rory, kirum, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
masturbation
31 October 2014
masturbation
Vika H
84 images

ATKARCHIVES
coeds
17 September 2014
coeds
Vika H
81 images

ATKARCHIVES
upskirts and panties
9 September 2014
upskirts and panties
Vika H
72 images

ATKARCHIVES
footfetish
30 August 2014
footfetish
Vika H
70 images

ATKARCHIVES
Figurine
11 March 2012
Figurine
Vika H
155 images
ZEMANI
Country Kitchen
11 November 2011
Country Kitchen
Vika H
164 images
ZEMANI
Perfect Pink
1 June 2011
Perfect Pink
Vika H
165 images
ZEMANI
Fidgety Girl
1 September 2010
Fidgety Girl
Vika H
72 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Game On
24 March 2010
Game On
Vika H
64 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Yammy
21 January 2010
Yammy
Vika H
172 images
ZEMANI
1 November 2009
Vika H
MYPRECIOUSVIRGINS
Sexy
22 January 2009
Sexy
Vika H
108 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Private Love
6 December 2008
Private Love
Vika H
104 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Pink Flower
12 November 2008
Pink Flower
Vika H
65 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Captivating
5 November 2008
Captivating
Vika H
102 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Introducing Vika H
26 October 2008
Introducing Vika H
Vika H
138 images
ZEMANI
Agile Lass
22 September 2008
Agile Lass
Vika H
114 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Nude Sweetie
12 August 2008
Nude Sweetie
Vika H
100 images

JUSTTEENSPORN
Introducing Vika H
14 May 2008
Introducing Vika H
Vika H
138 images
ZEMANI
Teen Games
25 March 2008
Teen Games
Vika H
72 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Sexy Toy
22 December 2007
Sexy Toy
Vika H
64 images

AMOUR ANGELS
Theresa
25 May 2007
Theresa
Vika H
103 images

TEENDREAMS
18 January 2007
Vika H
115 images
NU-RUSSIAN-ART
Theresa
3 November 2006
Theresa
Vika H
104 images

TEENDREAMS
Pink dress
28 October 2006
Pink dress
Vika H
71 images

NUBILES
Bed pics
27 October 2006
Bed pics
Vika H
96 images

NUBILES
Black sexy thongs
26 October 2006
Black sexy thongs
Vika H
102 images

NUBILES
Pigtailed teen
25 October 2006
Pigtailed teen
Vika H
100 images

NUBILES
Sexy Thong
24 October 2006
Sexy Thong
Vika H
96 images

NUBILES
Theresa
20 October 2006
Theresa
Vika H
102 images

TEENDREAMS
Stockings
29 October 2006
Stockings
Vika H
Video
NUBILES
Shortshorts
27 October 2006
Shortshorts
Vika H
Video
NUBILES
Bedroomplay
25 October 2006
Bedroomplay
Vika H
Video
NUBILES
Theresa
24 October 2006
Theresa
Vika H
Video
TEENDREAMS
Theresa
1 August 2006
Theresa
Vika H
Video
TEENDREAMS
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z