:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of METART ARCHIVES
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: ??-??-1985

ICGID: VR-8523

AKA: Adel,Karolina L,Victoria Pankova,Vika,Viktoria,Viktusya,Vilia,Vilia T,Vita A,Zemfira

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2003

Retired:

Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-61-88

Height: 5'10 / 1.77

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: Mons (Dragon), right ankle (Flower)

Piercings:

Official Site: Click Here

Social Network:

Page Credits: Midwest Davey, tag-tick, MetMonk, Igogo, RASDARK, jack, Zed21, I4NI, Siegmach, FireGhost, Drambuie, WabiSabi, Mike, Han Solo, nonentity937, star-man-20

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
           
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Casa
24 October 2016
Casa
Vika R
112 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Wet
14 September 2016
Wet
Vika R
85 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Wash Day
19 July 2016
Wash Day
Vika R
63 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Summers Coming
1 March 2016
Summers Coming
Vika R
60 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 13
8 February 2016
Set 13
Vika R
50 images

DOMAI
Lumieris
27 January 2016
Lumieris
Vika R
16 images

SERAGLIO.THENUDE
Set 6
24 December 2015
Set 6
Vika R
55 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 12
17 December 2015
Set 12
Vika R
46 images

DOMAI
Set 1
11 December 2015
Set 1
Vika R
43 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 1
5 November 2015
Set 1
Vika R
54 images

GODDESSNUDES
Set 11
16 September 2015
Set 11
Vika R
24 images

DOMAI
Set 10
4 September 2015
Set 10
Vika R
53 images

DOMAI
Autumn
28 April 2014
Autumn
Vika R
65 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 9
28 March 2014
Set 9
Vika R
62 images

DOMAI
Set 8
18 November 2013
Set 8
Vika R
75 images

DOMAI
In My Trunk
9 August 2013
In My Trunk
Vika R
104 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Vibrance
11 September 2012
Vibrance
Vika R
137 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Exposed
28 June 2012
Exposed
Vika R
178 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Blue
25 May 2012
Blue
Vika R
114 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Perfect Breasts
26 April 2012
Perfect Breasts
Vika R
98 images

EROTICBEAUTY
Set 3
25 April 2012
Set 3
Vika R
107 images

GODDESSNUDES
Breath
16 April 2012
Breath
Vika R
151 images

SHOWYBEAUTY
Alaneas
16 December 2010
Alaneas
Vika R
127 images

METART
Snack
27 June 2010
Snack
Vika R
79 images

METART
Henulia
22 May 2010
Henulia
Vika R
128 images

METART
Set 2
20 May 2010
Set 2
Vika R
61 images

GODDESSNUDES
Lakes
22 March 2010
Lakes
Vika R
Jaromir Plesko
36 images
PRETTYNUDES
Set 7
8 January 2010
Set 7
Vika R
56 images

DOMAI
Set 1
7 December 2009
Set 1
Vika R
38 images

GODDESSNUDES
Mixed Models
14 June 2009
Mixed Models
Elena B
Katya P
Vika R
Karira A
40 images
DOMAI

No videos available

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z