:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of ISTRIPPER
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 15-06-1989

ICGID: VM-89KB

AKA: Lada,Lada Love

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2011

Retired:

Measurements: 92-60-90

Height: 177

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: medium

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel, Monroe

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: Newbie, Bantu1, wtf, PaCo, wolverine83, Liquid

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
             
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
             

RECENT COMMENTS
     
At The Beach With Lada
1 April 2017
At The Beach With Lada
Vivien Martini
176 images

GIRLFOLIO
Up Your Street
1 March 2017
Up Your Street
Vivien Martini
162 images

GIRLFOLIO
It's A Man Thing
1 March 2017
It's A Man Thing
Vivien Martini
249 images

GIRLFOLIO
Lada Loves Lace
1 May 2016
Lada Loves Lace
Vivien Martini
154 images

GIRLFOLIO
Sweet Inspiration
1 April 2016
Sweet Inspiration
Vivien Martini
119 images

GIRLFOLIO
W4B Magazine - Shocking Stockings
28 August 2013
W4B Magazine - Shocking Stockings
Dido A
Innes Ailasova
Caprice
Diana G
Vivien Martini
Gracy Taylor
Melena A
Emily Bloom
Mark
37 images + video
WATCH4BEAUTY
Executive Sweet 1
15 April 2013
Executive Sweet 1
Vivien Martini
136 images

THELIFEEROTIC
Model #24
28 November 2012
Model #24
Vivien Martini
82 images
ALS SCAN
Lada Love Series 5
6 August 2012
Lada Love Series 5
Vivien Martini
144 images

SIMONSCANS
Lada Love Series 4
27 July 2012
Lada Love Series 4
Vivien Martini
123 images

SIMONSCANS
Lada Love Series 3
11 July 2012
Lada Love Series 3
Vivien Martini
168 images

SIMONSCANS
Lada Love Series 2
1 July 2012
Lada Love Series 2
Vivien Martini
98 images

SIMONSCANS
Lada Love Series 1
18 June 2012
Lada Love Series 1
Vivien Martini
146 images

SIMONSCANS
Come!
10 June 2012
Come!
Vivien Martini
106 images
EVASGARDEN
Hobnailed Boots
3 June 2012
Hobnailed Boots
Vivien Martini
Mark
87 images

WATCH4BEAUTY
Anywhere
1 June 2012
Anywhere
Vivien Martini
90 images
EVASGARDEN
Dining Room
24 May 2012
Dining Room
Vivien Martini
98 images
EVASGARDEN
Front And Center!
14 May 2012
Front And Center!
Vivien Martini
112 images
EVASGARDEN
Colored
25 April 2012
Colored
Vivien Martini
Mark
94 images

WATCH4BEAUTY
Duo
28 March 2012
Duo
Vivien Martini
Gina Devine
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Duo
14 March 2012
Duo
Ema
Vivien Martini
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Duo
7 March 2012
Duo
Vivien Martini
Iwia
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Solo
7 March 2012
Solo
Vivien Martini
??? images

ISTRIPPER
Casting Vivien Martini
25 May 2011
Casting Vivien Martini
Vivien Martini
Mark
63 images

WATCH4BEAUTY
Lada Love Seriers 8
23 October 2013
Lada Love Seriers 8
Vivien Martini
Video
SIMONSCANS
Lada Love Seriers 7
23 September 2013
Lada Love Seriers 7
Vivien Martini
Video
SIMONSCANS
Watch Me
25 June 2013
Watch Me
Vivien Martini
Myles Young
Video

THELIFEEROTIC
Myles Young
Watch Me
25 June 2013
Watch Me
Vivien Martini
Myles Young
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Myles Young
Executive Sweet 2
16 April 2013
Executive Sweet 2
Vivien Martini
Myles Young
Video

THELIFEEROTIC
Myles Young
Executive Sweet 2
16 April 2013
Executive Sweet 2
Vivien Martini
Myles Young
Video
THELIFEEROTIC
Myles Young
Lada Love Seriers 6
30 November 2012
Lada Love Seriers 6
Vivien Martini
Video
SIMONSCANS
Czech 2012 Casting
29 November 2012
Czech 2012 Casting
Alison
Rachel Evans
Claudie A
Jenny Appach
Tracy Lindsay
Bailey Ryder
Frida Stark
Bella
Vivien Martini
Tess Lyndon
Leila Smith
Pinky June
Iwia
Eileen
Kattie Gold
Victoria Puppy
Nicole Vice
Gina Devine
Candy Love
Angel Piaff
Mea Melone
Emylia Argan
Angie Emerald
Vera Fey
Martina
Video
ALS SCAN
Czech 2012 Casting
29 November 2012
Czech 2012 Casting
Alison
Rachel Evans
Claudie A
Jenny Appach
Tracy Lindsay
Bailey Ryder
Frida Stark
Bella
Vivien Martini
Tess Lyndon
Leila Smith
Pinky June
Iwia
Eileen
Kattie Gold
Victoria Puppy
Nicole Vice
Gina Devine
Candy Love
Angel Piaff
Mea Melone
Emylia Argan
Angie Emerald
Vera Fey
Martina
Video
ALS SCAN

No DVD's available

WEB LINKS

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z