:Share This Page:

Link:

Html code for sites & blogs:

BBCode for message boards:

E-mail to a friend

Tim

(Promotion, business, babes)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Courtesy of KARUPSPC
Log in or join to vote

Birthdate [dd-mm-yyyy]: 09-12-1983

ICGID: WW-831Y

AKA: Ami,Audrey,Lara,Marketa,Wendy,Lara Mountjoy,Ya

Birthplace: Czech Republic Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2002

Retired:

Measurements: Bra size: 34F, Waist:28/71, Hips:37/94

Height: 5'5/1.65

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: large

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Official Site:

Social Network:

Page Credits: RASDARK, Papa G, Miguel, sariusz, Huntley Haverstock, Paopin

MODEL CLASSIFICATION
Glamour Oral Vaginal Anal DP Lez BDSM
       
ATM Gape DAP DVP DT GS Fist
         

RECENT COMMENTS
     
Busty Euro Maids
1 April 2015
Busty Euro Maids
Wendy White
Mandy May
Ines Cudna
Veronika
40 images

SCORELAND
Busty Euro Maids
25 March 2015
Busty Euro Maids
Wendy White
Mandy May
40 images
SCORELAND
blowjob
8 April 2011
blowjob
Wendy White
95 images

ATKARCHIVES
043casp
8 November 2009
043casp
Wendy White
20 images + HDV
DDFBUSTY
babes
14 October 2009
babes
Wendy White
115 images

ATKARCHIVES
122bj
28 July 2008
122bj
Wendy White
105 images + video

ONLYBLOWJOB
Voluptuous September 2007
10 September 2007
Voluptuous September 2007
Wendy White
40 images
SCORELAND
Wendy
20 July 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
181 images

KARUPSPC
Wendy
13 July 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
110 images

KARUPSPC
Wendy
15 June 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
181 images

KARUPSPC
Wendy
15 June 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
96 images

KARUPSPC
Wendy
12 April 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
101 images

KARUPSPC
Wendy
12 April 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
101 images

KARUPSPC
Wendy
8 February 2007
Wendy
Wendy White
101 images

KARUPSPC
122bj
3 May 2005
122bj
Wendy White
95 images + video
1BY-DAY ARCHIVES
Theresa & Beverley
9 August 2004
Theresa & Beverley
Wendy White
Anita Queen
431 images

TEENDREAMS
122bj
7 March 2003
122bj
Wendy White
95 images + video
OBJ ARCHIVES
Wendy White
18MAGAZINE
Wendy White
18MAGAZINE
Hot Tub Foursome
8 April 2015
Hot Tub Foursome
Wendy White
Mandy May
Veronika
Video
SCORELAND
Busty Euro Maids
1 April 2015
Busty Euro Maids
Wendy White
Mandy May
Ines Cudna
Veronika
Video
SCORELAND
Busty Euro Maids
25 March 2015
Busty Euro Maids
Wendy White
Mandy May
Video
SCORELAND
Toys
11 December 2008
Toys
Wendy White
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Toys
8 December 2008
Toys
Wendy White
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
17 November 2008
Masturbation
Wendy White
Video
ATKGALLERIA
Masturbation
13 November 2008
Masturbation
Wendy White
Video
ATKGALLERIA
 
 
 
 

No DVD's available

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z